#12 Matthies Meyer
SV Todesfelde
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Stats of Matthies Meyer
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 7 | - | - | - | - | 9 | 3 | 630' | ||
Landesliga Holstein | 4 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 1 | 360' | ||
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | 3 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 270' | ||
Schleswig-Holstein-Pokal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 5/26/24 | H | SV Dörpum | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/23 | A | (7.) | Heiligenstedten (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/23 | A | (4.) | TSV Lägerdorf (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/23 | A | (2.) | Eichholzer SV (9.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/23 | A | (4.) | Phönix II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/23 | H | (2.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (16.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | A | (3.) | SV Eichede II (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/23 | H | (4.) | Sereetzer SV (15.) | -:- | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/23 | A | (5.) | SSC Hagen (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/23 | H | (6.) | Preetzer TSV (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | A | (10.) | Ratzeburger SV (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/23 | H | (10.) | Rapid Lübeck (14.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/23 | A | (8.) | GW Siebenbäumen (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | A | (8.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/23 | A | (8.) | Kaltenkirchen (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/23 | A | (8.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/23 | H | (8.) | Phönix II (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/17/23 | H | (8.) | Eichholzer SV (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/10/24 | H | (9.) | SSC Hagen (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/16/24 | A | (11.) | Preetzer TSV (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/22/24 | H | (13.) | Ratzeburger SV (6.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/27/24 | H | (11.) | SV Eichede II (10.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/30/24 | A | (11.) | TSV Pansdorf (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/7/24 | A | (13.) | Rapid Lübeck (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/12/24 | H | (13.) | GW Siebenbäumen (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/19/24 | H | (13.) | Kaltenkirchen (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/24 | H | (13.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/3/24 | H | (13.) | TSV Pansdorf (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/24 | H | (13.) | Heiligenstedten (15.) | 8:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/18/24 | H | (13.) | TSV Lägerdorf (8.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/23 | A | (10.) | Türkspor Kiel (5.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/23 | H | (5.) | Nordmark Satrup (8.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/23 | H | (4.) | TSV Bordesholm (10.) | 9:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | A | (3.) | Oldenburger SV (10.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/23 | H | (3.) | VfR Neumünster (14.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/23 | A | (1.) | Eckernförder SV (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (4.) | SC Weiche 08 II (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | H | (3.) | FC Dornbreite (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/23 | H | (2.) | VfB Lübeck II (14.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/23 | H | (1.) | PSV Neumünster (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/23 | A | (1.) | SV Eichede (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 10/31/23 | H | (2.) | Hohenwestedt (15.) | 7:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/23 | A | (1.) | VfR Neumünster (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/23 | H | (1.) | Oldenburger SV (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/23 | A | (1.) | TSV Bordesholm (15.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/3/24 | H | (1.) | Eckernförder SV (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/10/24 | H | (1.) | SC Weiche 08 II (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/16/24 | A | (1.) | FC Dornbreite (14.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/24/24 | A | (1.) | VfB Lübeck II (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 3/30/24 | A | (1.) | TSB Flensburg (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 4/1/24 | A | (1.) | Heider SV (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/7/24 | H | (1.) | TSB Flensburg (4.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/24 | H | (1.) | Heider SV (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 4/17/24 | A | (1.) | Hohenwestedt (10.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/24 | A | (1.) | PSV Neumünster (3.) | 1:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 4/24/24 | H | (1.) | Pr. Reinfeld (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/24 | H | (1.) | SV Eichede (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/24 | A | (1.) | Pr. Reinfeld (7.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/24 | H | (1.) | Türkspor Kiel (14.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/18/24 | A | (1.) | Nordmark Satrup (8.) | 1:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 23, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 7/23/23 | A | GW Siebenbäumen | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 8/9/23 | A | Eckernförder SV | 0:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 10/3/23 | A | PSV Neumünster | 2:5 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/25/24 | H | Phönix Lübeck | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |