#27 Matej Mrsic
www.dynamocb.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 13, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Rijeka
- Citizenship: Croatia
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Left Midfield
- Former International: Croatia U19
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Record against Slezsky FC Opava
This pages shows the player's personal record against the selected club. It includes all of the player's appearances against the club.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | W | D | L | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 7 | - | 1 | 6 | 1 | - | - | - | - | ||
Fortuna Liga | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
FNL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Fortuna Liga
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fortuna Liga 19/20 - C. Budejovice | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | SFC Opava (7.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | A | SFC Opava (15.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Fortuna Liga 20/21 - C. Budejovice | ||||||||||||||||
4 | A | SFC Opava (15.) | 0:0 | LW | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | H | SFC Opava (18.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
In squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Fortuna Narodni liga
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fortuna Narodni liga 16/17 - FC MAS Taborsko | ||||||||||||||||
25 | H | SFC Opava (3.) | 1:2 | AM | 21' | |||||||||||
Fortuna Narodni liga 17/18 - FC MAS Taborsko | ||||||||||||||||
5 | A | SFC Opava (1.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | H | SFC Opava (1.) | 0:3 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
In squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Record vs. ...
This overview shows the player's personal record against all the clubs they have played against so far. In addition to wins, draws and defeats, it also shows goals, assists and yellow and red cards.
Club | Appearances | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Varnsdorf | 3 | - | - | ||
C. Budejovice | 3 | - | 1 | ||
Loko Vltavin | 2 | - | - | ||
Slask Wroclaw | 2 | - | - | ||
Olympia | 2 | - | - | ||
NK Zagreb | 2 | - | - | ||
1.SK Prostejov | 2 | - | 1 | ||
Kotwica | 1 | - | - | ||
Olimpia Grudz. | 1 | - | - | ||
NK Jarun | 1 | - | - | ||
Slaven Belupo | 1 | - | - | ||
LKS Lodz II | 1 | - | - | ||
Polonia Bytom | 1 | - | - | ||
DNŠ Zavrč | 1 | - | - | ||
Stalowa Wola | 1 | - | - |