#18 Maksims Skackovs
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 3, 2005 (19)
- Citizenship: Latvia
- Position: Defender
Detailed stats of Maksims Skackovs
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 13 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 644' | ||||
2022 | Nakotnes Liga | 13 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 644' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/8/22 | A | (10.) | Jelgava (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/17/22 | H | (11.) | Grobina (9.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/23/22 | H | (10.) | Leevon Saldus (14.) | 4:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/29/22 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Riga (8.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/6/22 | A | (10.) | JDFS Alberts (11.) | 1:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/14/22 | H | (7.) | FK Smiltene (10.) | 5:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/21/22 | A | (7.) | Skanste (5.) | 1:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/28/22 | H | (6.) | AFA Olaine (14.) | 3:2 | 74' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/19/22 | A | (5.) | FK Salaspils (8.) | 2:4 | 2' | |||||||||||
10 | 7/2/22 | H | (6.) | Riga II (2.) | 0:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
11 | 7/18/22 | A | (6.) | Valmiera II (3.) | 5:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/22/22 | A | (6.) | Tukums II (13.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/30/22 | H | (5.) | Rezeknes FA (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 8/5/22 | H | (6.) | Jelgava (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/20/22 | A | (5.) | Grobina (4.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/27/22 | A | (5.) | Leevon Saldus (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 9/3/22 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Riga (8.) | 1:6 | 1 | 14' | ||||||||||
18 | 9/9/22 | H | (5.) | JDFS Alberts (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 9/18/22 | A | (5.) | FK Smiltene (13.) | 1:7 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 9/30/22 | H | (5.) | Skanste (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 10/7/22 | A | (5.) | AFA Olaine (10.) | 2:4 | 8' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/16/22 | H | (5.) | FK Salaspils (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/22/22 | A | (5.) | Riga II (2.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/28/22 | H | (5.) | Valmiera II (3.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 11/5/22 | H | (5.) | Tukums II (9.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/13/22 | A | (5.) | Rezeknes FA (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/7/23 | H | (3.) | Leevon Saldus (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/15/23 | A | (3.) | Tukums II (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/22/23 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Riga (13.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/30/23 | H | (1.) | Beitar (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/5/23 | H | (1.) | Rezeknes FA (13.) | 8:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/14/23 | A | (3.) | Riga II (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/20/23 | H | (2.) | Grobina (3.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/28/23 | A | (3.) | Valmiera II (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/3/23 | H | (2.) | JFK Ventspils (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 7/2/23 | H | (4.) | JDFS Alberts (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/9/23 | A | (4.) | Skanste (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/22/23 | H | (4.) | AFA Olaine (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/29/23 | A | (4.) | FK Smiltene (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 8/5/23 | A | (4.) | Leevon Saldus (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/11/23 | H | (5.) | Tukums II (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/19/23 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Riga (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/26/23 | A | (5.) | Beitar (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/3/23 | A | (5.) | Rezeknes FA (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/15/23 | H | (5.) | Riga II (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/23/23 | A | (6.) | Grobina (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/29/23 | H | (6.) | Valmiera II (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/8/23 | A | (6.) | JFK Ventspils (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/22/23 | A | (6.) | JDFS Alberts (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/27/23 | H | (7.) | Skanste (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/4/23 | A | (7.) | AFA Olaine (11.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/12/23 | H | (6.) | FK Smiltene (12.) | 5:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/6/24 | A | (5.) | Valmiera II (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/14/24 | A | (4.) | AFA Olaine (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/21/24 | H | (3.) | FK Smiltene (14.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/28/24 | A | (2.) | Mārupes SC (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/4/24 | H | (1.) | Ogre United (12.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/18/24 | H | (1.) | Riga II (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/26/24 | A | (1.) | Skanste (10.) | 0:5 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 19, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |