Maksim Vitus
www.dynamo-brest.by
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 11, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Volkovysk
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Former International: Belarus U23
- Caps/Goals: 4 / 0
Detailed stats of Maksim Vitus
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 194 | 2 | 8 | 31 / 3 / 1 | 14.918' | ||||
2020 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 15 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 704' | |||
2019 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 21 | - | - | 1 / 1 / - | 1.710' | |||
2018 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 23 | - | - | 4 / 1 / - | 1.943' | |||
2017 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 24 | - | 1 | 5 / - / 1 | 2.013' | |||
2015 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 19 | - | 2 | 1 / - / - | 1.557' | |||
2014 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 19 | - | 1 | 2 / 1 / - | 1.524' | |||
2013 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 20 | - | 1 | 7 / - / - | 1.704' | |||
2012 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 23 | 2 | 3 | 2 / - / - | 1.618' | |||
2010 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 19 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.402' | |||
2009 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 6 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 533' | |||
2008 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 5 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 210' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 7/5/06 | H | (6.) | Gomel (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/23/06 | H | (6.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (14.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/30/06 | A | (6.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/5/06 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/20/06 | A | (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/28/06 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/10/06 | A | (5.) | Darida (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/17/06 | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/24/06 | H | (3.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/30/06 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/15/06 | H | (2.) | Dnepr-Transmash (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/21/06 | A | (3.) | Naftan (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/29/06 | H | (3.) | Belshina (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/4/06 | A | (3.) | Gomel (5.) | 2:8 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/15/07 | H | (11.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/21/07 | H | (2.) | Darida (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/28/07 | A | (3.) | Gomel (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/6/07 | H | (2.) | Naftan (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/12/07 | A | (2.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/19/07 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/26/07 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/10/07 | A | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/15/07 | H | (2.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/20/07 | A | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/27/07 | H | (2.) | FK Smorgon (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/4/07 | A | (3.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/11/07 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/28/07 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/5/07 | A | (2.) | Darida (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/12/07 | H | (2.) | Gomel (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/26/07 | A | (2.) | Naftan (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/1/07 | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/16/07 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/22/07 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/30/07 | H | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/6/07 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/21/07 | H | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/27/07 | A | (2.) | FK Smorgon (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/4/07 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/10/07 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/6/08 | A | (16.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/12/08 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/20/08 | H | (10.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/26/08 | A | (8.) | Darida (15.) | 3:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/4/08 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/10/08 | A | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/14/08 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/6/08 | A | (2.) | Granit (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/10/08 | H | (1.) | FK Smorgon (8.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/14/08 | A | (1.) | Naftan (8.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/18/08 | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/28/08 | A | (3.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/5/08 | H | (2.) | Savit (14.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/12/08 | A | (2.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (15.) | 0:3 | 13' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/21/08 | H | (2.) | Gomel (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/26/08 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/4/08 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/10/08 | A | (2.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 0:3 | 2' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/16/08 | H | (2.) | Darida (16.) | 3:3 | 23' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/24/08 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/30/08 | H | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/14/08 | A | (2.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/20/08 | H | (2.) | Granit (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/25/08 | A | (2.) | FK Smorgon (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/30/08 | H | (2.) | Naftan (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/5/08 | A | (2.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/17/08 | H | (3.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | 37' | 61' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/25/08 | A | (3.) | Savit (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/9/08 | H | (3.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/16/08 | A | (3.) | Gomel (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/4/09 | A | (2.) | Granit (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/13/09 | H | (1.) | Naftan (12.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/18/09 | A | (3.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/26/09 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Brest (5.) | 1:0 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/2/09 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 0:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/09 | A | (7.) | Gomel (11.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/10/09 | H | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/17/09 | A | (8.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/23/09 | H | (5.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/30/09 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/27/09 | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/5/09 | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/12/09 | H | (11.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 8/2/09 | H | (11.) | Granit (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/16/09 | A | (13.) | Naftan (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/23/09 | H | (13.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/30/09 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/13/09 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 9/19/09 | H | (13.) | Gomel (9.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 9/23/09 | A | (11.) | Dnepr Mogilev (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/27/09 | H | (10.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 10/4/09 | A | (8.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 10/18/09 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/25/09 | A | (11.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 11/1/09 | H | (11.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 11/8/09 | A | (11.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/3/10 | A | (11.) | Naftan (4.) | 1:0 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/10/10 | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/10 | H | (12.) | Vitebsk (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/10 | A | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 3:0 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/24/10 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:2 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/28/10 | A | (12.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/2/10 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Brest (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/10 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/10 | H | (12.) | Belshina (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/15/10 | A | (12.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 3:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/22/10 | H | (12.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/5/10 | H | (12.) | Naftan (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/9/10 | H | (12.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/13/10 | A | (12.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/19/10 | H | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/23/10 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/27/10 | H | (12.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/4/10 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/25/10 | H | (12.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 7/31/10 | A | (12.) | Belshina (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/14/10 | H | (12.) | FK Minsk (2.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/22/10 | A | (12.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 0:1 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/28/10 | H | (12.) | FK Minsk (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/12/10 | A | (12.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 2:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/19/10 | H | (12.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/26/10 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/2/10 | H | (12.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/16/10 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 5:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/23/10 | H | (12.) | Belshina (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/31/10 | A | (12.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 11/6/10 | H | (12.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 11/13/10 | A | (12.) | Naftan (6.) | 4:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 11/21/10 | H | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/24/12 | A | (2.) | Slavia (11.) | 1:3 | RM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
2 | 3/31/12 | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (1.) | 0:1 | RM | 60' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/6/12 | A | (6.) | Belshina (7.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/10/12 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/14/12 | A | (6.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/12 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/3/12 | A | (8.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 5/7/12 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/12/12 | A | (9.) | Naftan (6.) | 2:1 | LB | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 5/18/12 | H | (9.) | Gomel (2.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/24/12 | H | (8.) | Slavia (9.) | 8:0 | RM | 1 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||
13 | 6/11/12 | A | (7.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 4:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/15/12 | H | (6.) | Belshina (8.) | 1:0 | AM | 86' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/23/12 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/27/12 | H | (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/8/12 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/13/12 | H | (6.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:1 | Olympic games | |||||||||||
20 | 8/12/12 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/18/12 | H | (5.) | Naftan (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/26/12 | A | (6.) | Gomel (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/2/12 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/22/12 | H | (6.) | Belshina (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 9/28/12 | A | (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 5:1 | LM | 16' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/7/12 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 3:0 | LM | 1 | 30' | |||||||||
28 | 10/20/12 | A | (6.) | Naftan (10.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/27/12 | H | (6.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 2:1 | LM | 10' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/3/12 | A | (5.) | Slavia (10.) | 0:1 | RM | 13' | ||||||||||
31 | 11/11/12 | H | (5.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:4 | RM | 15' | ||||||||||
32 | 11/17/12 | A | (5.) | Gomel (4.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 11/25/12 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/31/13 | H | (1.) | Slavia (12.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/7/13 | A | (3.) | Belshina (4.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/13/13 | H | (1.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/17/13 | H | (1.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/21/13 | A | (1.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 1:0 | LB | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 4/27/13 | H | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (6.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/4/13 | A | (3.) | Naftan (10.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/11/13 | H | (4.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/17/13 | A | (7.) | Gomel (5.) | 2:0 | RB | 73' | 75' | |||||||||
10 | 5/24/13 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 1:1 | RM | 72' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/31/13 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/15/13 | A | (6.) | Slavia (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/19/13 | H | (5.) | Belshina (6.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/23/13 | A | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 6/30/13 | A | (5.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 7/7/13 | H | (7.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/14/13 | A | (8.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 3:1 | RM | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 7/20/13 | H | (7.) | Naftan (11.) | 1:0 | LB | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 8/4/13 | A | (8.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/10/13 | H | (7.) | Gomel (4.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/18/13 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:1 | LB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 9/1/13 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 3:1 | LB | 27' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/30/14 | H | (8.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 0:1 | LB | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 4/6/14 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/11/14 | H | (12.) | Naftan (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/19/14 | A | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/26/14 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:0 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/7/14 | H | (6.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 3:0 | LM | 29' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/11/14 | H | (7.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 0:1 | LB | 63' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/15/14 | H | (8.) | Gomel (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/25/14 | A | (6.) | Belshina (12.) | 3:4 | LB | 58' | 81' | 81' | ||||||||
10 | 6/1/14 | H | (7.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 1:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
11 | 6/7/14 | A | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | LB | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 6/11/14 | A | (6.) | FK Slutsk (10.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/15/14 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/21/14 | A | (7.) | Naftan (3.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/28/14 | H | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 4:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 7/5/14 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/11/14 | A | (8.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/20/14 | A | (8.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/3/14 | A | (8.) | Gomel (7.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/9/14 | H | (8.) | Belshina (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/17/14 | A | (7.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/31/14 | H | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/11/15 | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/19/15 | H | (12.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/25/15 | A | (12.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/4/15 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (14.) | 4:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/11/15 | A | (6.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 0:3 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 5/16/15 | H | (4.) | Granit (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/23/15 | A | (5.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/31/15 | H | (3.) | Naftan (5.) | 2:1 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/5/15 | A | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/18/15 | H | (3.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/22/15 | A | (2.) | Slavia (10.) | 2:4 | LB | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 6/27/15 | A | (2.) | Belshina (4.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/5/15 | H | (2.) | Gomel (11.) | 1:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 7/12/15 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/10/15 | A | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/15/15 | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/23/15 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/31/15 | H | (2.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 9/12/15 | A | (2.) | Granit (6.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/21/15 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/26/15 | A | (2.) | Naftan (8.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/5/15 | H | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (9.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/17/15 | A | (2.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/26/15 | H | (2.) | Slavia (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/31/15 | H | (2.) | Belshina (4.) | 0:0 | LM | 58' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/8/15 | A | (2.) | Gomel (14.) | 1:2 | LB | 59' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/1/17 | A | (6.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 2:2 | LB | 32' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/9/17 | A | (10.) | Krumkachi (4.) | 1:1 | Torn lateral ankle ligament | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/17 | H | (11.) | BATE Borisov (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 73' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/22/17 | A | (12.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 3:0 | LB | 63' | 63' | |||||||||
5 | 4/30/17 | H | (11.) | Slavia (14.) | 3:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
6 | 5/5/17 | A | (12.) | Isloch (15.) | 3:1 | LB | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 5/10/17 | H | (11.) | FK Slutsk (4.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/14/17 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:0 | LB | 23' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/20/17 | H | (11.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/24/17 | A | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 1:0 | LM | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 6/4/17 | H | (11.) | Naftan (16.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/16/17 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/21/17 | H | (11.) | Neman Grodno (4.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/25/17 | A | (10.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 7/1/17 | H | (10.) | Gomel (8.) | 3:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 7/30/17 | H | (9.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 4:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/5/17 | H | (8.) | Krumkachi (11.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/11/17 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/20/17 | H | (8.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 2:2 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/27/17 | A | (8.) | Slavia (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/10/17 | H | (8.) | Isloch (15.) | 4:1 | LB | 45 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 9/17/17 | A | (8.) | FK Slutsk (4.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/22/17 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/29/17 | A | (8.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/15/17 | H | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/21/17 | A | (6.) | Naftan (16.) | 0:4 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 10/29/17 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/4/17 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/18/17 | H | (4.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/26/17 | A | (4.) | Gomel (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/31/18 | A | (8.) | Soligorsk (10.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/5/18 | H | (6.) | Luch (12.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/14/18 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/22/18 | H | (9.) | Smolevichi (11.) | 2:2 | LB | 20' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/27/18 | A | (8.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 3:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/6/18 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/12/18 | H | (8.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/23/18 | A | (8.) | FK Slutsk (3.) | 1:1 | LB | 38' | 83' | 83' | ||||||||
9 | 5/29/18 | H | (8.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/2/18 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/13/18 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/18/18 | A | (8.) | Isloch (9.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/25/18 | H | (8.) | Gorodeya (16.) | 5:2 | LB | 73' | 84' | |||||||||
14 | 6/29/18 | A | (8.) | Gomel (14.) | 0:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/7/18 | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 1:0 | LM | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 7/16/18 | H | (6.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:3 | LM | 63' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/21/18 | A | (7.) | Luch (16.) | 1:1 | LM | 73' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/26/18 | A | (8.) | Smolevichi (10.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/1/18 | H | (7.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/16/18 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/22/18 | A | (6.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/30/18 | H | (5.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/6/18 | A | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/21/18 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Minsk (15.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/28/18 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/31/18 | H | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/3/18 | H | (6.) | Isloch (12.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/9/18 | A | (6.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 1:0 | LB | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 11/24/18 | H | (6.) | Gomel (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 12/2/18 | A | (6.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/31/19 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (12.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/7/19 | H | (3.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (16.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/14/19 | A | (2.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/21/19 | A | (2.) | Energetik-BGU (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 62' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/25/19 | H | (4.) | Slavia (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/5/19 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/11/19 | H | (1.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/19/19 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/25/19 | H | (1.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/2/19 | A | (1.) | FK Slutsk (15.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/16/19 | H | (1.) | Gomel (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/22/19 | A | (1.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/29/19 | H | (1.) | Isloch (6.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/6/19 | A | (1.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/14/19 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/20/19 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/10/19 | A | (2.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/24/19 | H | (2.) | Energetik-BGU (13.) | 6:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/31/19 | A | (1.) | Slavia (10.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/14/19 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/20/19 | A | (1.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 1:3 | 53' | 87' | 87' | |||||||||
18 | 9/25/19 | H | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/27/19 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/5/19 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/20/19 | H | (1.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/26/19 | A | (1.) | Gomel (15.) | 1:2 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/3/19 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/10/19 | A | (1.) | Isloch (5.) | 1:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/23/19 | H | (1.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/30/19 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/20/20 | H | (8.) | Smolevichi (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/28/20 | A | (5.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 0:1 | LB | 5' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 4/4/20 | H | (10.) | Slavia (5.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/12/20 | H | (4.) | Isloch (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/20 | A | (7.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/25/20 | H | (13.) | Soligorsk (11.) | 0:2 | LB | 69' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/3/20 | A | (7.) | Belshina (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/10/20 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (13.) | 2:1 | LM | 3' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/16/20 | A | (7.) | Energetik-BGU (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/20/20 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/31/20 | A | (7.) | Rukh (11.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/6/20 | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/13/20 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/20/20 | H | (3.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 3:1 | LB | 4' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/27/20 | A | (6.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 12' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/3/20 | A | (5.) | Smolevichi (15.) | 3:3 | LB | 22' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 7/25/20 | A | (4.) | Isloch (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 7/31/20 | H | (4.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/6/20 | A | (5.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/21/20 | H | (8.) | Belshina (15.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/12/20 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 2:4 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/19/20 | H | (6.) | Energetik-BGU (9.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/26/20 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 2:4 | LB | 8' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/18/20 | H | (4.) | Rukh (8.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/22/20 | H | (4.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 3:1 | LB | 3' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/26/20 | A | (3.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/31/20 | A | (4.) | Slavia (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/7/20 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 2:3 | CB | 21' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/22/20 | A | (5.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/20 | H | (4.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 3:1 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 232, Starting eleven: 169, Substituted in: 25, On the bench: 38, Suspended: 5, Injured: 1 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left-Back | 117 | - | 5 |
Left Midfield | 15 | 1 | - |
Right Midfield | 10 | 1 | 3 |
Right-Back | 3 | - | - |
Centre-Back | 2 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus U23 | |||||
7 | Sep 5, 2011 | 4 | - | ||
Belarus U21 | |||||
- | - | 8 | - | ||
Belarus | |||||
- | - | - | - |