Lukas Mikulaj
AS Trencin
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 11, 2005 (19)
- Place of birth: Bánovce nad ...
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Agent: Stars & Friends
Stats of Lukas Mikulaj
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 24 | 21 | - | - | - | - | 1.833' | ||
I. Liga SD | 21 | 21 | - | - | - | - | 1.777' | ||
Nike Liga | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 3' | ||
Nike Liga - Releg. G. | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 9' | ||
Slovnaft Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 44' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 10/14/23 | H | Sweden U19 | 4:1 | 24' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/23 | A | (4.) | Spartak Trnava (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/23 | H | (2.) | Michalovce (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | A | (3.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | H | (3.) | Ruzomberok (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | A | (4.) | Podbrezova (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | H | (3.) | Dunajska Streda (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | A | (1.) | FC ViOn (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/23 | A | (1.) | Kosice (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | H | (1.) | Banska Bystrica (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | A | (2.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/23 | H | (2.) | Skalica (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/23 | H | (4.) | Spartak Trnava (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/23 | A | (4.) | Michalovce (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/23 | H | (5.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/23 | A | (6.) | Ruzomberok (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/23 | H | (7.) | Podbrezova (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/10/23 | A | (6.) | Dunajska Streda (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/16/23 | H | (4.) | FC ViOn (12.) | 4:1 | CF | 3' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/11/24 | H | (4.) | Kosice (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/16/24 | A | (6.) | Banska Bystrica (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/25/24 | H | (6.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/2/24 | A | (7.) | Skalica (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/9/24 | A | (2.) | Kosice (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/16/24 | H | (2.) | Skalica (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/30/24 | A | (2.) | Banska Bystrica (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/6/24 | A | (2.) | Michalovce (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/13/24 | H | (2.) | FC ViOn (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/24 | H | (2.) | Kosice (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/24 | A | (2.) | Skalica (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/4/24 | H | (2.) | Michalovce (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/24 | H | (2.) | Banska Bystrica (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/18/24 | A | (2.) | FC ViOn (6.) | 2:2 | 9' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/23/23 | A | MFK Vrbove | 0:3 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/27/23 | A | OK Castkovce | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/25/23 | A | Dev. Nova Ves | 7:6 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/13/23 | H | (3.) | MFK Dukla U19 (12.) | 4:2 | 81' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/23 | H | (8.) | MSK Zilina U19 (5.) | 2:4 | 1 | 64' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/27/23 | H | (4.) | Tatran P. U19 (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/23 | H | (6.) | Petrzalka U19 (4.) | 1:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/15/23 | A | (4.) | Slovan U19 (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/24/23 | H | (5.) | Ruzomberok U19 (3.) | 1:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/30/23 | A | (4.) | Trnava U19 (8.) | 1:3 | 77' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/8/23 | H | (3.) | Podbrezova U19 (2.) | 4:1 | 4 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/22/23 | H | (2.) | Kosice U19 (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/25/23 | A | (3.) | FC ViOn U19 (10.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/23 | A | (2.) | Dun. Streda U19 (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/5/23 | H | (1.) | Michalovce U19 (11.) | 5:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/25/23 | A | (1.) | FK Pohronie U19 (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/2/23 | A | (1.) | MFK Dukla U19 (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 3/9/24 | A | (2.) | MSK Zilina U19 (7.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/17/24 | A | (1.) | Tatran P. U19 (11.) | 0:5 | 2 | 72' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/7/24 | H | (1.) | Slovan U19 (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/13/24 | A | (1.) | Ruzomberok U19 (6.) | 0:3 | 81' | |||||||||||
17 | 4/17/24 | A | (1.) | Petrzalka U19 (10.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 4/21/24 | H | (1.) | Trnava U19 (4.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/27/24 | A | (1.) | Podbrezova U19 (8.) | 2:7 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/5/24 | H | (1.) | FC ViOn U19 (10.) | 6:1 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 5/11/24 | A | (1.) | Kosice U19 (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/19/24 | H | (1.) | Dun. Streda U19 (5.) | 7:1 | CF | 5 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 5/25/24 | A | (1.) | Michalovce U19 (14.) | 1:6 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 6/1/24 | H | (1.) | FK Pohronie U19 (14.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 21, Starting eleven: 21, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 | 11/15/23 | A | (20.) | Kosovo U19 (18.) | 1:1 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
Group 7 | 11/18/23 | H | (16.) | Malta U19 (47.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 7 | 11/21/23 | H | (30.) | Ukraine U19 (13.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |