Ligat ha'Al
Israel
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Maccabi Haifa
Record-holding champions:
Maccabi Tel Aviv 24 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
16. Pos. 31.125 Points
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 377
- Foreigners: 102 Players 27.1%
- ø-Market value: €372k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Complete Ligat ha'Al schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/20/225:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hapoel Haifa | 2:0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) H. Jerusalem | 1:1 | Hapoel Hadera (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Maccabi Netanya | 4:1 | B. Jerusalem (13.) | ||||
Sun 8/21/227:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 5:0 | M. Bnei Reineh (14.) | ||||
Mon 8/22/226:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ness Ziona | 0:2 | Kiryat Shmona (4.) | ||||
Tue 8/30/227:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bnei Sakhnin | 0:1 | Maccabi Haifa (6.) | ||||
Wed 8/31/226:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) H. Beer Sheva | 1:2 | FC Ashdod (5.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/27/225:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kiryat Shmona | 1:1 | H. Jerusalem (9.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:2 | Bnei Sakhnin (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Maccabi Haifa | 4:1 | Maccabi Netanya (8.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Ashdod | 1:0 | Ness Ziona (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/28/226:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) M. Bnei Reineh | 1:1 | Hapoel Haifa (4.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) B. Jerusalem | 0:5 | H. Beer Sheva (6.) | ||||
Mon 8/29/227:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hapoel Hadera | 0:6 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/3/225:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 3:1 | Kiryat Shmona (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) H. Jerusalem | 3:0 | FC Ashdod (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hapoel Haifa | 1:2 | Bnei Sakhnin (3.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) H. Beer Sheva | 1:2 | Maccabi Haifa (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/4/226:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) M. Bnei Reineh | 1:2 | Hapoel Hadera (8.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ness Ziona | 0:3 | B. Jerusalem (12.) | ||||
Mon 9/5/227:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Maccabi Netanya | 0:2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (11.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/10/225:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Maccabi Haifa | 3:1 | Ness Ziona (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hapoel Hadera | 1:1 | Hapoel Haifa (7.) | ||||
(4.) Bnei Sakhnin | 0:0 | Maccabi Netanya (10.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Ashdod | 0:0 | M. Tel Aviv (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/11/227:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2:3 | H. Beer Sheva (6.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kiryat Shmona | 1:1 | M. Bnei Reineh (13.) | ||||
Mon 9/12/227:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) B. Jerusalem | 0:1 | H. Jerusalem (3.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/17/225:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ness Ziona | 4:3 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) M. Bnei Reineh | 1:1 | FC Ashdod (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hapoel Haifa | 0:0 | Maccabi Netanya (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 4:0 | B. Jerusalem (14.) | ||||
Sun 9/18/226:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hapoel Hadera | 1:1 | Kiryat Shmona (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) H. Beer Sheva | 1:0 | Bnei Sakhnin (6.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) H. Jerusalem | 3:0 | Maccabi Haifa (2.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/1/225:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kiryat Shmona | 1:1 | Hapoel Haifa (7.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Ashdod | 1:1 | Hapoel Hadera (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Maccabi Netanya | 1:2 | H. Beer Sheva (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Maccabi Haifa | 2:0 | M. Tel Aviv (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/226:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bnei Sakhnin | 2:0 | Ness Ziona (13.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:3 | H. Jerusalem (2.) | ||||
Mon 10/3/227:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) B. Jerusalem | 2:3 | M. Bnei Reineh (10.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/8/225:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ness Ziona | 1:1 | Maccabi Netanya (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) H. Jerusalem | 1:2 | Bnei Sakhnin (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hapoel Hadera | 2:1 | B. Jerusalem (14.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) M. Bnei Reineh | 1:0 | Maccabi Haifa (2.) | ||||
Mon 10/10/226:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kiryat Shmona | 1:1 | FC Ashdod (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) H. Beer Sheva | 2:2 | Hapoel Haifa (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 3:0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (13.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/15/224:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2:0 | M. Bnei Reineh (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Ashdod | 4:0 | Hapoel Haifa (10.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) B. Jerusalem | 2:0 | Kiryat Shmona (9.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bnei Sakhnin | 0:1 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | ||||
Mon 10/17/226:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Maccabi Netanya | 0:2 | H. Jerusalem (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) H. Beer Sheva | 1:1 | Ness Ziona (14.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Maccabi Haifa | 1:0 | Hapoel Hadera (7.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/22/224:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) H. Jerusalem | 1:4 | H. Beer Sheva (3.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hapoel Haifa | 0:1 | Ness Ziona (12.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Ashdod | 0:2 | B. Jerusalem (9.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kiryat Shmona | 2:3 | Maccabi Haifa (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/23/226:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) M. Bnei Reineh | 2:0 | Bnei Sakhnin (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hapoel Hadera | 0:0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (13.) | ||||
Mon 10/24/227:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 3:0 | Maccabi Netanya (14.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/29/224:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Maccabi Haifa | 3:1 | FC Ashdod (6.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bnei Sakhnin | 1:4 | Hapoel Hadera (5.) | ||||
(14.) Ness Ziona | 0:2 | H. Jerusalem (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Maccabi Netanya | 2:1 | M. Bnei Reineh (8.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) B. Jerusalem | 0:0 | Hapoel Haifa (11.) | ||||
Sun 10/30/227:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2:1 | Kiryat Shmona (13.) | ||||
Mon 10/31/227:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) H. Beer Sheva | 2:0 | M. Tel Aviv (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/5/222:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) M. Tel Aviv | 1:1 | Ness Ziona (14.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hapoel Hadera | 3:1 | Maccabi Netanya (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hapoel Haifa | 1:0 | H. Jerusalem (4.) | ||||
(12.) Kiryat Shmona | 1:1 | Bnei Sakhnin (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Ashdod | 1:0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/6/227:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) M. Bnei Reineh | 0:3 | H. Beer Sheva (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) B. Jerusalem | 1:4 | Maccabi Haifa (1.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11/8/226:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bnei Sakhnin | 1:1 | FC Ashdod (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Maccabi Netanya | 1:0 | Kiryat Shmona (14.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) H. Jerusalem | 0:3 | M. Tel Aviv (2.) | ||||
Wed 11/9/226:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ness Ziona | 3:3 | M. Bnei Reineh (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) H. Beer Sheva | 3:0 | Hapoel Hadera (6.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2:1 | B. Jerusalem (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hapoel Haifa | 0:1 | Maccabi Haifa (1.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/12/222:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Ashdod | 2:3 | Maccabi Netanya (8.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hapoel Hadera | 0:0 | Ness Ziona (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) M. Tel Aviv | 1:0 | Hapoel Haifa (12.) | ||||
Sun 11/13/226:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) M. Bnei Reineh | 0:2 | H. Jerusalem (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Kiryat Shmona | 0:2 | H. Beer Sheva (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Maccabi Haifa | 5:2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (9.) | ||||
Mon 11/14/227:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) B. Jerusalem | 2:1 | Bnei Sakhnin (7.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/17/222:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3:3 | Hapoel Haifa (11.) | ||||
(5.) Hapoel Hadera | 0:0 | H. Jerusalem (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) B. Jerusalem | 6:3 | Maccabi Netanya (9.) | ||||
(6.) FC Ashdod | 0:1 | H. Beer Sheva (3.) | ||||
Mon 12/19/226:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Kiryat Shmona | 3:3 | Ness Ziona (13.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) M. Bnei Reineh | 0:2 | M. Tel Aviv (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Maccabi Haifa | 3:1 | Bnei Sakhnin (8.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/24/222:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) M. Tel Aviv | 5:0 | Hapoel Hadera (5.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) H. Jerusalem | 1:1 | Kiryat Shmona (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hapoel Haifa | 0:0 | M. Bnei Reineh (13.) | ||||
(9.) Ness Ziona | 2:0 | FC Ashdod (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) H. Beer Sheva | 3:2 | B. Jerusalem (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/25/227:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bnei Sakhnin | 1:1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (10.) | ||||
Mon 12/26/227:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Maccabi Netanya | 0:2 | Maccabi Haifa (1.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/31/222:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) B. Jerusalem | 3:2 | Ness Ziona (12.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:1 | Maccabi Netanya (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bnei Sakhnin | 1:2 | Hapoel Haifa (8.) | ||||
6:10 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Ashdod | 1:1 | H. Jerusalem (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Kiryat Shmona | 1:1 | M. Tel Aviv (2.) | ||||
Sun 1/1/236:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hapoel Hadera | 2:2 | M. Bnei Reineh (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Maccabi Haifa | 2:0 | H. Beer Sheva (3.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/7/232:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Maccabi Netanya | 0:0 | Bnei Sakhnin (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) M. Tel Aviv | 3:0 | FC Ashdod (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hapoel Haifa | 3:0 | Hapoel Hadera (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) H. Jerusalem | 1:1 | B. Jerusalem (6.) | ||||
Sun 1/8/236:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) M. Bnei Reineh | 0:1 | Kiryat Shmona (12.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ness Ziona | 0:2 | Maccabi Haifa (1.) | ||||
Mon 1/9/236:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) H. Beer Sheva | 6:0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (11.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/14/232:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:1 | Ness Ziona (13.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kiryat Shmona | 2:2 | Hapoel Hadera (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Ashdod | 3:0 | M. Bnei Reineh (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Maccabi Netanya | 1:0 | Hapoel Haifa (8.) | ||||
Sun 1/15/237:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Maccabi Haifa | 2:1 | H. Jerusalem (4.) | ||||
Mon 1/16/237:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) B. Jerusalem | 2:2 | M. Tel Aviv (3.) | ||||
Wed 2/8/236:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bnei Sakhnin | 0:1 | H. Beer Sheva (2.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/21/232:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) H. Jerusalem | 0:0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hapoel Haifa | 1:0 | Kiryat Shmona (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hapoel Hadera | 0:2 | FC Ashdod (5.) | ||||
(12.) Ness Ziona | 0:0 | Bnei Sakhnin (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) M. Bnei Reineh | 0:2 | B. Jerusalem (6.) | ||||
Sun 1/22/237:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) H. Beer Sheva | 2:2 | Maccabi Netanya (8.) | ||||
Mon 1/23/237:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) M. Tel Aviv | 3:0 | Maccabi Haifa (1.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/28/232:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Maccabi Haifa | 0:0 | M. Bnei Reineh (14.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Ashdod | 1:1 | Kiryat Shmona (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Maccabi Netanya | 3:0 | Ness Ziona (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) B. Jerusalem | 0:2 | Hapoel Hadera (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:0 | M. Tel Aviv (3.) | ||||
Sun 1/29/237:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hapoel Haifa | 0:1 | H. Beer Sheva (2.) | ||||
Mon 1/30/237:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bnei Sakhnin | 2:1 | H. Jerusalem (4.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/4/232:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ness Ziona | 0:1 | H. Beer Sheva (2.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) M. Tel Aviv | 1:1 | Bnei Sakhnin (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hapoel Haifa | 1:1 | FC Ashdod (7.) | ||||
(4.) H. Jerusalem | 0:2 | Maccabi Netanya (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kiryat Shmona | 0:3 | B. Jerusalem (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/5/237:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) M. Bnei Reineh | 1:1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (11.) | ||||
Wed 2/8/237:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hapoel Hadera | 1:1 | Maccabi Haifa (1.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/11/232:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) B. Jerusalem | 2:1 | FC Ashdod (8.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) H. Beer Sheva | 0:0 | H. Jerusalem (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ness Ziona | 0:2 | Hapoel Haifa (7.) | ||||
(10.) Bnei Sakhnin | 1:1 | M. Bnei Reineh (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Maccabi Haifa | 2:0 | Kiryat Shmona (13.) | ||||
Sun 2/12/237:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:0 | Hapoel Hadera (9.) | ||||
Mon 2/13/237:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Maccabi Netanya | 2:1 | M. Tel Aviv (3.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/18/232:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Kiryat Shmona | 0:1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) M. Bnei Reineh | 1:2 | Maccabi Netanya (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hapoel Hadera | 1:3 | Bnei Sakhnin (9.) | ||||
(5.) H. Jerusalem | 1:0 | Ness Ziona (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Ashdod | 3:1 | Maccabi Haifa (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/19/237:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hapoel Haifa | 0:0 | B. Jerusalem (6.) | ||||
Mon 2/20/237:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) M. Tel Aviv | 1:0 | H. Beer Sheva (2.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/25/232:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:2 | FC Ashdod (6.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ness Ziona | 0:2 | M. Tel Aviv (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bnei Sakhnin | 1:3 | Kiryat Shmona (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Maccabi Netanya | 1:0 | Hapoel Hadera (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Maccabi Haifa | 2:1 | B. Jerusalem (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/26/237:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) H. Jerusalem | 2:2 | Hapoel Haifa (8.) | ||||
Mon 2/27/237:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) H. Beer Sheva | 2:0 | M. Bnei Reineh (13.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/4/232:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kiryat Shmona | 2:2 | Maccabi Netanya (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hapoel Hadera | 0:3 | H. Beer Sheva (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Ashdod | 1:1 | Bnei Sakhnin (9.) | ||||
(13.) M. Bnei Reineh | 3:2 | Ness Ziona (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) M. Tel Aviv | 1:2 | H. Jerusalem (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/5/237:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) B. Jerusalem | 1:3 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (10.) | ||||
Mon 3/6/237:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Maccabi Haifa | 4:1 | Hapoel Haifa (8.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/11/237:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hapoel Haifa | 1:1 | M. Tel Aviv (3.) | ||||
(5.) H. Jerusalem | 0:1 | M. Bnei Reineh (12.) | ||||
(14.) Ness Ziona | 1:3 | Hapoel Hadera (10.) | ||||
(4.) Maccabi Netanya | 0:2 | FC Ashdod (6.) | ||||
(9.) Bnei Sakhnin | 2:0 | B. Jerusalem (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/12/237:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) H. Beer Sheva | 2:1 | Kiryat Shmona (13.) | ||||
Mon 3/13/237:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:1 | Maccabi Haifa (1.) |