Liga 1 Indonesia
Indonesia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
PSM Makassar
Record-holding champions:
Persija Jakarta 11 time(s)
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 544
- Foreigners: 107 Players 19.7%
- ø-Market value: €130k
- ø-Age: 26.7
- Most valuable player: Alexis Messidoro €450k
Complete Liga 1 Indonesia schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/1/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Bali United | 0:1 | PSS Sleman (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) PERSIS | 2:3 | Persebaya (3.) | ||||
Sun 7/2/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Dewa United | 1:0 | Arema FC (15.) | ||||
(8.) PERSIB | 1:1 | Madura United (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barito Putera | 2:0 | Persita (18.) | ||||
Mon 7/3/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) RANS FC | 2:1 | Persikabo 1973 (14.) | ||||
(11.) Persik | 1:1 | Borneo FC (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Persija | 1:1 | PSM Makassar (12.) | ||||
(1.) PSIS | 3:1 | Bhayangkara FC (17.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/7/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) PSS Sleman | 2:2 | PERSIS (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Arema FC | 3:3 | PERSIB (10.) | ||||
Sat 7/8/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Persebaya | 1:1 | Barito Putera (3.) | ||||
(15.) PSM Makassar | 1:2 | Dewa United (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Persita | 2:0 | PSIS (9.) | ||||
(5.) Borneo FC | 3:1 | Bali United (18.) | ||||
Sun 7/9/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Madura United | 3:2 | Persik (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Persikabo 1973 | 0:0 | Persija (11.) | ||||
(17.) Bhayangkara FC | 1:2 | RANS FC (1.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/14/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Barito Putera | 3:1 | PSS Sleman (10.) | ||||
(16.) Persikabo 1973 | 0:1 | PSM Makassar (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) PERSIB | 2:2 | Dewa United (2.) | ||||
Sat 7/15/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Persik | 5:2 | Arema FC (17.) | ||||
(4.) RANS FC | 0:1 | Persita (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) PERSIS | 2:1 | Borneo FC (12.) | ||||
(15.) Bali United | 2:1 | Madura United (8.) | ||||
Sun 7/16/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) PSIS | 2:0 | Persebaya (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Persija | 4:1 | Bhayangkara FC (18.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/21/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Borneo FC | 2:1 | Barito Putera (8.) | ||||
(12.) PSS Sleman | 2:2 | PSIS (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dewa United | 3:0 | Persik (15.) | ||||
(17.) Arema FC | 1:3 | Bali United (9.) | ||||
Sat 7/22/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Persita | 1:0 | Persija (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Bhayangkara FC | 1:3 | Persikabo 1973 (13.) | ||||
(5.) PSM Makassar | 4:2 | PERSIB (16.) | ||||
Sun 7/23/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Persebaya | 2:2 | RANS FC (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Madura United | 4:3 | PERSIS (14.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/28/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) PSIS | 0:0 | Borneo FC (7.) | ||||
(14.) Persikabo 1973 | 2:2 | Persita (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Persik | 1:2 | PERSIB (11.) | ||||
Sat 7/29/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Bali United | 3:1 | Dewa United (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Bhayangkara FC | 0:0 | PSM Makassar (6.) | ||||
Sun 7/30/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) RANS FC | 0:0 | PSS Sleman (12.) | ||||
(15.) PERSIS | 1:1 | Arema FC (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Persija | 1:0 | Persebaya (13.) | ||||
(10.) Barito Putera | 1:2 | Madura United (2.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/3/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) PSM Makassar | 1:2 | Persik (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Persita | 0:1 | Bhayangkara FC (17.) | ||||
(12.) PERSIB | 0:0 | Bali United (5.) | ||||
Fri 8/4/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Persebaya | 1:2 | Persikabo 1973 (11.) | ||||
(3.) Dewa United | 0:0 | PERSIS (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) PSS Sleman | 1:3 | Persija (2.) | ||||
(7.) Borneo FC | 1:1 | RANS FC (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/5/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Arema FC | 0:4 | Barito Putera (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Madura United | 1:0 | PSIS (10.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 8/7/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Persita | 0:1 | PSM Makassar (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bali United | 1:1 | Persik (14.) | ||||
Tue 8/8/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Bhayangkara FC | 1:2 | Persebaya (15.) | ||||
(13.) Persikabo 1973 | 2:3 | PSS Sleman (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) PERSIS | 2:1 | PERSIB (16.) | ||||
Wed 8/9/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Barito Putera | 2:1 | Dewa United (6.) | ||||
(7.) PSIS | 2:0 | Arema FC (18.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Persija | 1:1 | Borneo FC (9.) | ||||
(4.) RANS FC | 3:1 | Madura United (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/231:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bali United | 3:2 | PSM Makassar (12.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Persebaya | 1:0 | Persita (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Persik | 2:0 | PERSIS (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) PERSIB | 1:1 | Barito Putera (3.) | ||||
(8.) PSS Sleman | 3:1 | Bhayangkara FC (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Borneo FC | 3:2 | Persikabo 1973 (15.) | ||||
(1.) Madura United | 2:0 | Persija (7.) | ||||
Mon 8/14/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Dewa United | 1:4 | PSIS (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Arema FC | 0:1 | RANS FC (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Persebaya | 1:0 | PSM Makassar (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Persita | 2:3 | PSS Sleman (5.) | ||||
(17.) Bhayangkara FC | 0:2 | Borneo FC (3.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Persikabo 1973 | 0:3 | Madura United (1.) | ||||
(4.) RANS FC | 0:0 | Dewa United (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barito Putera | 2:0 | Persik (13.) | ||||
(10.) PERSIS | 3:1 | Bali United (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Persija | 2:2 | Arema FC (18.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) PSIS | 1:2 | PERSIB (14.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Persik | 1:1 | PSIS (7.) | ||||
(1.) Madura United | 0:0 | Bhayangkara FC (18.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Borneo FC | 2:1 | Persita (15.) | ||||
(9.) Dewa United | 2:0 | Persija (12.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) PSS Sleman | 0:0 | Persebaya (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) PERSIB | 2:1 | RANS FC (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/232:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bali United | 2:1 | Barito Putera (4.) | ||||
Mon 8/28/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Arema FC | 1:0 | Persikabo 1973 (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) PSM Makassar | 1:0 | PERSIS (14.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Persita | 1:3 | Madura United (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Bhayangkara FC | 0:2 | Arema FC (16.) | ||||
Sat 9/2/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Persija | 1:1 | PERSIB (11.) | ||||
(4.) RANS FC | 1:0 | Persik (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) PSIS | 2:1 | Bali United (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Persikabo 1973 | 1:1 | Dewa United (9.) | ||||
(6.) Persebaya | 2:1 | Borneo FC (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) PSS Sleman | 1:1 | PSM Makassar (10.) | ||||
(2.) Barito Putera | 2:0 | PERSIS (14.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) PSM Makassar | 2:0 | Barito Putera (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dewa United | 2:2 | Bhayangkara FC (18.) | ||||
(9.) Bali United | 1:2 | RANS FC (3.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Arema FC | 0:0 | Persita (15.) | ||||
(7.) PERSIB | 2:0 | Persikabo 1973 (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) PERSIS | 2:0 | PSIS (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Madura United | 3:0 | Persebaya (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Borneo FC | 1:0 | PSS Sleman (12.) | ||||
(14.) Persik | 1:2 | Persija (10.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) RANS FC | 1:2 | PERSIS (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Persita | 1:0 | Dewa United (13.) | ||||
(4.) PSIS | 1:0 | Barito Putera (7.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Persikabo 1973 | 2:3 | Persik (14.) | ||||
(6.) Persebaya | 3:1 | Arema FC (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Bhayangkara FC | 1:2 | PERSIB (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) PSS Sleman | 1:1 | Madura United (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Persija | 1:1 | Bali United (12.) | ||||
Mon 9/25/232:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Borneo FC | 1:0 | PSM Makassar (9.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Barito Putera | 1:1 | RANS FC (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bali United | 2:0 | Persikabo 1973 (17.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) PSIS | 2:1 | PSM Makassar (14.) | ||||
(11.) Dewa United | 1:1 | Persebaya (6.) | ||||
(16.) Arema FC | 2:1 | PSS Sleman (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Persik | 2:0 | Bhayangkara FC (18.) | ||||
(10.) PERSIS | 2:2 | Persija (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Madura United | 1:2 | Borneo FC (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) PERSIB | 5:0 | Persita (15.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) RANS FC | 2:1 | PSIS (5.) | ||||
(17.) Persikabo 1973 | 2:2 | PERSIS (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Arema FC | 0:1 | Borneo FC (1.) | ||||
(9.) Dewa United | 3:1 | PSS Sleman (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Persebaya | 2:3 | PERSIB (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Persija | 1:1 | Barito Putera (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) PSM Makassar | 0:2 | Madura United (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Persita | 2:2 | Persik (12.) | ||||
(18.) Bhayangkara FC | 1:2 | Bali United (6.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Bali United | 3:1 | Persebaya (9.) | ||||
(17.) Persikabo 1973 | 2:3 | PSIS (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) PSM Makassar | 3:0 | Arema FC (16.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Bhayangkara FC | 1:1 | Barito Putera (8.) | ||||
(14.) PSS Sleman | 2:2 | Persik (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Borneo FC | 1:1 | PERSIB (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Persita | 2:1 | PERSIS (13.) | ||||
(2.) Madura United | 1:4 | Dewa United (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Persija | 1:2 | RANS FC (3.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Persik | 4:0 | Persebaya (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Barito Putera | 1:1 | Persikabo 1973 (17.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Arema FC | 1:1 | Madura United (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) PERSIB | 4:1 | PSS Sleman (14.) | ||||
(1.) Borneo FC | 3:1 | Dewa United (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/239:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) PERSIS | 2:1 | Bhayangkara FC (18.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) PSIS | 2:1 | Persija (13.) | ||||
Mon 10/30/239:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) RANS FC | 1:1 | PSM Makassar (12.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bali United | 3:0 | Persita (15.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/1/231:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Madura United | 0:1 | PERSIB (2.) | ||||
Thu 11/2/239:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Arema FC | 2:1 | Dewa United (8.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Borneo FC | 3:0 | Persik (11.) | ||||
(18.) Bhayangkara FC | 1:1 | PSIS (5.) | ||||
Fri 11/3/239:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) PSS Sleman | 0:1 | Bali United (3.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) PSM Makassar | 2:3 | Persija (10.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/239:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Persikabo 1973 | 2:1 | RANS FC (6.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Persita | 2:2 | Barito Putera (7.) | ||||
Wed 12/13/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Persebaya | 1:1 | PERSIS (9.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/8/239:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Persik | 4:0 | Madura United (6.) | ||||
(2.) PERSIB | 2:2 | Arema FC (16.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) PERSIS | 1:1 | PSS Sleman (14.) | ||||
Thu 11/9/239:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Barito Putera | 2:0 | Persebaya (12.) | ||||
(3.) PSIS | 4:0 | Persita (15.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Persija | 4:0 | Persikabo 1973 (17.) | ||||
(5.) RANS FC | 1:1 | Bhayangkara FC (18.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/231:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Dewa United | 1:1 | PSM Makassar (13.) | ||||
(4.) Bali United | 1:2 | Borneo FC (1.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 11/23/239:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Madura United | 1:2 | Bali United (3.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) PSM Makassar | 3:1 | Persikabo 1973 (17.) | ||||
(15.) Persita | 3:0 | RANS FC (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/239:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) PSS Sleman | 2:1 | Barito Putera (8.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Dewa United | 1:5 | PERSIB (2.) | ||||
Mon 11/27/239:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Arema FC | 0:1 | Persik (7.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Borneo FC | 1:0 | PERSIS (11.) | ||||
(18.) Bhayangkara FC | 2:2 | Persija (9.) | ||||
Tue 1/30/249:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Persebaya | 1:1 | PSIS (4.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/1/239:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) RANS FC | 0:0 | Persebaya (13.) | ||||
Sat 12/2/239:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Persik | 0:0 | Dewa United (12.) | ||||
(8.) Barito Putera | 0:0 | Borneo FC (1.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/239:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) PSIS | 1:0 | PSS Sleman (14.) | ||||
(17.) Persikabo 1973 | 2:2 | Bhayangkara FC (18.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Persija | 1:1 | Persita (15.) | ||||
Mon 12/4/239:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Bali United | 3:2 | Arema FC (16.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) PERSIB | 0:0 | PSM Makassar (11.) | ||||
Tue 1/30/241:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) PERSIS | 3:2 | Madura United (6.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/8/239:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Dewa United | 1:1 | Bali United (2.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) PSM Makassar | 1:1 | Bhayangkara FC (18.) | ||||
(13.) PSS Sleman | 1:0 | RANS FC (7.) | ||||
Sat 12/9/239:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Persebaya | 1:1 | Persija (8.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Arema FC | 3:1 | PERSIS (11.) | ||||
(1.) Borneo FC | 2:0 | PSIS (4.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/239:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Madura United | 4:1 | Barito Putera (9.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Persita | 2:1 | Persikabo 1973 (17.) | ||||
(3.) PERSIB | 0:2 | Persik (6.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/16/239:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) PSIS | 2:2 | Madura United (5.) | ||||
(7.) RANS FC | 0:1 | Borneo FC (1.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Persija | 1:0 | PSS Sleman (14.) | ||||
Sun 12/17/239:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) PERSIS | 1:2 | Dewa United (10.) | ||||
(17.) Persikabo 1973 | 1:1 | Persebaya (13.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Barito Putera | 1:0 | Arema FC (16.) | ||||
(18.) Bhayangkara FC | 3:0 | Persita (15.) | ||||
Mon 12/18/239:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Persik | 1:1 | PSM Makassar (11.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bali United | 0:0 | PERSIB (3.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/4/249:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) PSM Makassar | 4:0 | Persita (15.) | ||||
(12.) Persebaya | 1:0 | Bhayangkara FC (18.) | ||||
(3.) PERSIB | 2:2 | PERSIS (13.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) PSS Sleman | 2:2 | Persikabo 1973 (17.) | ||||
Mon 2/5/249:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Arema FC | 1:4 | PSIS (2.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Persik | 1:0 | Bali United (4.) | ||||
Tue 2/6/249:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Dewa United | 2:2 | Barito Putera (7.) | ||||
(6.) Madura United | 2:2 | RANS FC (8.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Borneo FC | 3:1 | Persija (9.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 2/22/249:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Persikabo 1973 | 2:3 | Borneo FC (1.) | ||||
(18.) Bhayangkara FC | 1:4 | PSS Sleman (14.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Persija | 0:1 | Madura United (5.) | ||||
(9.) RANS FC | 2:3 | Arema FC (16.) | ||||
Fri 2/23/249:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) PSIS | 1:1 | Dewa United (10.) | ||||
(15.) Persita | 1:1 | Persebaya (13.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Barito Putera | 1:1 | PERSIB (3.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/249:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) PERSIS | 2:1 | Persik (6.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) PSM Makassar | 0:0 | Bali United (4.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 2/26/249:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Arema FC | 3:2 | Persija (11.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Borneo FC | 4:0 | Bhayangkara FC (18.) | ||||
(5.) Madura United | 3:2 | Persikabo 1973 (17.) | ||||
Tue 2/27/249:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) PSS Sleman | 3:3 | Persita (15.) | ||||
(7.) Dewa United | 5:0 | RANS FC (10.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) PERSIB | 3:0 | PSIS (4.) | ||||
Wed 2/28/249:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Persik | 3:1 | Barito Putera (9.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) PSM Makassar | 0:0 | Persebaya (12.) | ||||
Thu 2/29/241:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bali United | 3:2 | PERSIS (13.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/249:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Persikabo 1973 | 0:1 | Arema FC (15.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Bhayangkara FC | 3:2 | Madura United (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/249:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Persita | 0:1 | Borneo FC (1.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Persija | 4:1 | Dewa United (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/249:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Persebaya | 2:1 | PSS Sleman (14.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) PSIS | 2:1 | Persik (6.) | ||||
(13.) RANS FC | 0:4 | PERSIB (2.) | ||||
Mon 3/4/249:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Barito Putera | 4:3 | Bali United (4.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) PERSIS | 1:0 | PSM Makassar (12.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/6/249:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Madura United | 3:2 | Persita (16.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Arema FC | 0:0 | Bhayangkara FC (17.) | ||||
Thu 3/7/249:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Dewa United | 2:1 | Persikabo 1973 (18.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Borneo FC | 2:1 | Persebaya (12.) | ||||
Fri 3/8/249:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Persik | 4:3 | RANS FC (13.) | ||||
(9.) PSM Makassar | 2:1 | PSS Sleman (15.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bali United | 2:0 | PSIS (4.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/249:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) PERSIB | 2:1 | Persija (11.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) PERSIS | 2:1 | Barito Putera (10.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/13/242:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Persita | 4:3 | Arema FC (16.) | ||||
(12.) Persebaya | 0:0 | Madura United (4.) | ||||
Thu 3/14/242:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) PSS Sleman | 0:1 | Borneo FC (1.) | ||||
Fri 3/15/242:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Persikabo 1973 | 1:3 | PERSIB (2.) | ||||
(9.) Barito Putera | 3:1 | PSM Makassar (11.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/242:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Persija | 2:0 | Persik (6.) | ||||
(17.) Bhayangkara FC | 2:3 | Dewa United (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/242:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) RANS FC | 1:1 | Bali United (3.) | ||||
(5.) PSIS | 0:2 | PERSIS (8.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/27/242:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Dewa United | 4:1 | Persita (15.) | ||||
(16.) Arema FC | 0:1 | Persebaya (10.) | ||||
Thu 3/28/242:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Persik | 5:2 | Persikabo 1973 (18.) | ||||
(2.) PERSIB | 0:0 | Bhayangkara FC (17.) | ||||
Fri 3/29/242:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Barito Putera | 0:0 | PSIS (5.) | ||||
(4.) Madura United | 0:0 | PSS Sleman (14.) | ||||
(12.) PSM Makassar | 1:1 | Borneo FC (1.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/242:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bali United | 1:0 | Persija (11.) | ||||
(8.) PERSIS | 2:0 | RANS FC (13.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/15/2410:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Persita | 3:3 | PERSIB (2.) | ||||
(13.) PSS Sleman | 4:1 | Arema FC (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Persikabo 1973 | 3:2 | Bali United (3.) | ||||
Tue 4/16/2410:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Persebaya | 0:3 | Dewa United (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Bhayangkara FC | 7:0 | Persik (7.) | ||||
(11.) PSM Makassar | 3:1 | PSIS (5.) | ||||
Wed 4/17/2410:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Borneo FC | 0:4 | Madura United (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) RANS FC | 1:1 | Barito Putera (9.) | ||||
(10.) Persija | 1:0 | PERSIS (8.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/2410:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Persik | 1:1 | Persita (16.) | ||||
(2.) PERSIB | 3:1 | Persebaya (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) PSS Sleman | 2:3 | Dewa United (6.) | ||||
(3.) Bali United | 2:1 | Bhayangkara FC (17.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/2410:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Madura United | 2:0 | PSM Makassar (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Borneo FC | 1:2 | Arema FC (15.) | ||||
(9.) Barito Putera | 2:2 | Persija (10.) | ||||
Mon 4/22/2410:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) PERSIS | 2:1 | Persikabo 1973 (18.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) PSIS | 2:1 | RANS FC (14.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/24/2410:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Persebaya | 0:2 | Bali United (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Persik | 4:4 | PSS Sleman (14.) | ||||
Thu 4/25/2410:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Dewa United | 2:2 | Madura United (4.) | ||||
(10.) Barito Putera | 1:5 | Bhayangkara FC (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Arema FC | 3:2 | PSM Makassar (11.) | ||||
(2.) PERSIB | 2:1 | Borneo FC (1.) | ||||
Fri 4/26/2410:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) PERSIS | 1:2 | Persita (15.) | ||||
(5.) PSIS | 3:0 | Persikabo 1973 (18.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) RANS FC | 0:1 | Persija (9.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/28/2410:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Persebaya | 2:1 | Persik (9.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/2410:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Persikabo 1973 | 3:4 | Barito Putera (10.) | ||||
Tue 4/30/2410:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Persita | 4:2 | Bali United (3.) | ||||
(17.) Bhayangkara FC | 0:1 | PERSIS (7.) | ||||
(4.) Madura United | 0:0 | Arema FC (15.) | ||||
(5.) Dewa United | 2:1 | Borneo FC (1.) | ||||
(8.) Persija | 2:1 | PSIS (6.) | ||||
(13.) PSS Sleman | 1:0 | PERSIB (2.) | ||||
(11.) PSM Makassar | 3:2 | RANS FC (16.) |