League Two
England
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 24 teams
- Players: 667
- Foreigners: 211 Players 31.6%
- ø-Market value: €173k
- ø-Age: 26.2
- Most valuable player: Arthur Okonkwo €1.80m
Complete League Two schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/5/234:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Accrington | 3:0 | Newport County (23.) | ||||
(8.) Crawley Town | 1:0 | Bradford (19.) | ||||
(11.) Crewe Alexandra | 2:2 | Mansfield Town (10.) | ||||
(18.) Doncaster | 0:1 | Harrogate Town (7.) | ||||
(22.) Forest Green | 0:2 | Salford (5.) | ||||
(13.) Grimsby Town | 0:0 | AFC Wimbledon (12.) | ||||
(14.) Morecambe FC | 2:1 | Walsall (15.) | ||||
(17.) Stockport | 0:1 | Gillingham FC (9.) | ||||
(1.) Sutton Utd | 5:1 | Notts County (24.) | ||||
(16.) Tranmere Rovers | 1:2 | Barrow (6.) | ||||
(20.) Wrexham | 3:5 | MK Dons (3.) | ||||
Tue 11/7/238:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Colchester Utd. | 3:1 | Swindon Town (21.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/12/234:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) AFC Wimbledon | 1:1 | Wrexham (19.) | ||||
(2.) Barrow | 2:1 | Sutton Utd (7.) | ||||
(12.) Bradford | 2:1 | Colchester Utd. (9.) | ||||
(3.) Gillingham FC | 1:0 | Accrington (8.) | ||||
(13.) Harrogate Town | 0:1 | Forest Green (14.) | ||||
(4.) Mansfield Town | 3:0 | Morecambe FC (21.) | ||||
(1.) MK Dons | 1:0 | Tranmere Rovers (23.) | ||||
(10.) Newport County | 4:0 | Doncaster (24.) | ||||
(15.) Notts County | 3:2 | Grimsby Town (18.) | ||||
(5.) Salford | 1:1 | Crawley Town (6.) | ||||
(20.) Swindon Town | 2:2 | Crewe Alexandra (16.) | ||||
(11.) Walsall | 2:1 | Stockport (22.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/15/238:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Accrington | 1:1 | Barrow (2.) | ||||
(18.) Colchester Utd. | 0:2 | AFC Wimbledon (7.) | ||||
(3.) Crawley Town | 2:1 | MK Dons (4.) | ||||
(6.) Crewe Alexandra | 4:2 | Newport County (17.) | ||||
(24.) Doncaster | 2:2 | Mansfield Town (5.) | ||||
(20.) Forest Green | 1:2 | Swindon Town (13.) | ||||
(9.) Grimsby Town | 2:0 | Salford (11.) | ||||
(23.) Morecambe FC | 0:0 | Notts County (14.) | ||||
(22.) Stockport | 1:1 | Bradford (12.) | ||||
(15.) Sutton Utd | 0:1 | Gillingham FC (1.) | ||||
(16.) Tranmere Rovers | 3:0 | Harrogate Town (21.) | ||||
(10.) Wrexham | 4:2 | Walsall (19.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/19/234:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Morecambe FC | 3:0 | Bradford (18.) | ||||
(16.) Stockport | 1:0 | Barrow (6.) | ||||
(20.) Sutton Utd | 0:3 | AFC Wimbledon (3.) | ||||
(19.) Tranmere Rovers | 3:4 | Salford (5.) | ||||
(13.) Wrexham | 5:5 | Swindon Town (14.) | ||||
(4.) Accrington | 2:1 | Harrogate Town (22.) | ||||
(21.) Colchester Utd. | 2:3 | MK Dons (2.) | ||||
(7.) Crawley Town | 0:1 | Gillingham FC (1.) | ||||
(10.) Crewe Alexandra | 2:2 | Walsall (17.) | ||||
(24.) Doncaster | 1:3 | Notts County (8.) | ||||
(23.) Forest Green | 0:3 | Newport County (11.) | ||||
(12.) Grimsby Town | 1:1 | Mansfield Town (9.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/234:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) AFC Wimbledon | 1:1 | Forest Green (21.) | ||||
(9.) Barrow | 1:1 | Wrexham (16.) | ||||
(11.) Bradford | 1:0 | Crewe Alexandra (13.) | ||||
(2.) Gillingham FC | 0:3 | Colchester Utd. (14.) | ||||
(17.) Harrogate Town | 2:0 | Morecambe FC (19.) | ||||
(7.) Mansfield Town | 3:2 | Stockport (20.) | ||||
(1.) MK Dons | 2:1 | Doncaster (24.) | ||||
(6.) Newport County | 3:1 | Sutton Utd (23.) | ||||
(4.) Notts County | 2:1 | Tranmere Rovers (22.) | ||||
(10.) Salford | 1:2 | Accrington (3.) | ||||
(8.) Swindon Town | 6:0 | Crawley Town (12.) | ||||
(18.) Walsall | 1:1 | Grimsby Town (15.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/231:30 PM | ||||||
(22.) Tranmere Rovers | 0:1 | Wrexham (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Crewe Alexandra | 3:1 | MK Dons (2.) | ||||
(24.) Doncaster | 0:0 | Swindon Town (9.) | ||||
(11.) Grimsby Town | 2:0 | Gillingham FC (3.) | ||||
(20.) Harrogate Town | 0:1 | Barrow (4.) | ||||
(7.) Mansfield Town | 0:0 | Bradford (14.) | ||||
(16.) Morecambe FC | 1:0 | Salford (17.) | ||||
(6.) Newport County | 2:2 | AFC Wimbledon (5.) | ||||
(1.) Notts County | 3:1 | Accrington (8.) | ||||
(21.) Stockport | 3:3 | Crawley Town (15.) | ||||
(23.) Sutton Utd | 0:1 | Forest Green (18.) | ||||
(13.) Walsall | 1:0 | Colchester Utd. (19.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/232:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Bradford | 1:1 | Grimsby Town (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) AFC Wimbledon | 1:2 | Stockport (17.) | ||||
(14.) Accrington | 0:3 | Mansfield Town (4.) | ||||
(2.) Barrow | 1:0 | Morecambe FC (18.) | ||||
(15.) Colchester Utd. | 2:0 | Tranmere Rovers (22.) | ||||
(10.) Crawley Town | 4:1 | Newport County (13.) | ||||
(20.) Forest Green | 1:4 | Crewe Alexandra (7.) | ||||
(1.) Gillingham FC | 1:0 | Harrogate Town (21.) | ||||
(5.) MK Dons | 1:1 | Notts County (3.) | ||||
(19.) Salford | 1:2 | Walsall (9.) | ||||
(6.) Swindon Town | 5:3 | Sutton Utd (23.) | ||||
(8.) Wrexham | 2:1 | Doncaster (24.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/238:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) Salford | 0:2 | Notts County (2.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/234:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) AFC Wimbledon | 2:2 | Crewe Alexandra (8.) | ||||
(9.) Accrington | 4:1 | Sutton Utd (24.) | ||||
(17.) Bradford | 1:1 | Harrogate Town (20.) | ||||
(14.) Colchester Utd. | 1:1 | Mansfield Town (6.) | ||||
(7.) Crawley Town | 3:2 | Tranmere Rovers (23.) | ||||
(21.) Forest Green | 1:2 | Doncaster (22.) | ||||
(1.) Gillingham FC | 2:1 | Morecambe FC (18.) | ||||
(10.) MK Dons | 1:2 | Stockport (12.) | ||||
(4.) Swindon Town | 2:0 | Walsall (13.) | ||||
(5.) Wrexham | 3:0 | Grimsby Town (16.) | ||||
Sat 3/23/244:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Barrow | 1:0 | Newport County (15.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/234:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Crewe Alexandra | 2:1 | Colchester Utd. (15.) | ||||
(20.) Doncaster | 2:1 | Gillingham FC (2.) | ||||
(16.) Grimsby Town | 2:3 | Crawley Town (5.) | ||||
(18.) Harrogate Town | 3:2 | Salford (21.) | ||||
(3.) Mansfield Town | 1:0 | Barrow (4.) | ||||
(19.) Morecambe FC | 2:2 | Swindon Town (6.) | ||||
(17.) Newport County | 1:4 | Bradford (12.) | ||||
(1.) Notts County | 4:3 | Forest Green (22.) | ||||
(10.) Stockport | 5:0 | Wrexham (8.) | ||||
(24.) Sutton Utd | 1:1 | MK Dons (11.) | ||||
(23.) Tranmere Rovers | 2:0 | Accrington (13.) | ||||
(14.) Walsall | 1:3 | AFC Wimbledon (9.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/234:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) AFC Wimbledon | 4:1 | Tranmere Rovers (23.) | ||||
(15.) Accrington | 1:3 | Stockport (9.) | ||||
(2.) Barrow | 3:2 | Doncaster (21.) | ||||
(14.) Bradford | 1:3 | Walsall (12.) | ||||
(13.) Colchester Utd. | 5:4 | Notts County (1.) | ||||
(3.) Crawley Town | 3:0 | Sutton Utd (24.) | ||||
(22.) Forest Green | 1:2 | Morecambe FC (17.) | ||||
(5.) Gillingham FC | 1:1 | Mansfield Town (6.) | ||||
(11.) MK Dons | 0:1 | Harrogate Town (16.) | ||||
(20.) Salford | 2:1 | Newport County (19.) | ||||
(4.) Swindon Town | 2:1 | Grimsby Town (18.) | ||||
(10.) Wrexham | 3:3 | Crewe Alexandra (8.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/3/238:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Crewe Alexandra | 2:0 | Gillingham FC (9.) | ||||
(21.) Doncaster | 2:0 | Crawley Town (6.) | ||||
(15.) Grimsby Town | 2:1 | Barrow (5.) | ||||
(19.) Harrogate Town | 0:1 | AFC Wimbledon (2.) | ||||
(8.) Mansfield Town | 0:0 | Wrexham (10.) | ||||
(20.) Morecambe FC | 1:1 | Accrington (13.) | ||||
(18.) Newport County | 2:1 | Colchester Utd. (14.) | ||||
(1.) Notts County | 3:1 | Swindon Town (7.) | ||||
(4.) Stockport | 2:0 | Forest Green (23.) | ||||
(24.) Sutton Utd | 0:2 | Salford (16.) | ||||
(22.) Tranmere Rovers | 2:1 | Bradford (17.) | ||||
(12.) Walsall | 0:0 | MK Dons (11.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/234:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Accrington | 2:1 | Forest Green (24.) | ||||
(5.) Barrow | 1:1 | Notts County (1.) | ||||
(13.) Bradford | 1:0 | Swindon Town (10.) | ||||
(19.) Colchester Utd. | 1:3 | Morecambe FC (15.) | ||||
(9.) Crawley Town | 0:1 | Wrexham (8.) | ||||
(3.) Gillingham FC | 2:1 | MK Dons (16.) | ||||
(6.) Mansfield Town | 0:0 | AFC Wimbledon (4.) | ||||
(20.) Newport County | 1:2 | Harrogate Town (14.) | ||||
(12.) Salford | 4:2 | Crewe Alexandra (7.) | ||||
(2.) Stockport | 1:0 | Doncaster (21.) | ||||
(23.) Sutton Utd | 4:0 | Walsall (17.) | ||||
(22.) Tranmere Rovers | 2:2 | Grimsby Town (18.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/231:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Notts County | 1:4 | Mansfield Town (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AFC Wimbledon | 0:1 | Bradford (12.) | ||||
(4.) Crewe Alexandra | 2:0 | Tranmere Rovers (22.) | ||||
(19.) Doncaster | 4:1 | Sutton Utd (24.) | ||||
(23.) Forest Green | 5:0 | Colchester Utd. (20.) | ||||
(18.) Grimsby Town | 0:2 | Accrington (10.) | ||||
(17.) Harrogate Town | 1:3 | Stockport (1.) | ||||
(16.) MK Dons | 2:2 | Barrow (7.) | ||||
(6.) Swindon Town | 2:0 | Newport County (21.) | ||||
(14.) Walsall | 4:1 | Gillingham FC (8.) | ||||
(5.) Wrexham | 3:2 | Salford (15.) | ||||
Tue 3/5/248:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Morecambe FC | 1:0 | Crawley Town (11.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/238:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) Newport County | 3:3 | Walsall (14.) | ||||
(22.) Tranmere Rovers | 1:2 | Doncaster (17.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/234:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Accrington | 1:0 | MK Dons (18.) | ||||
(7.) Barrow | 0:0 | AFC Wimbledon (9.) | ||||
(12.) Bradford | 1:1 | Wrexham (5.) | ||||
(21.) Colchester Utd. | 1:2 | Harrogate Town (15.) | ||||
(13.) Crawley Town | 2:4 | Crewe Alexandra (4.) | ||||
(10.) Gillingham FC | 1:2 | Notts County (2.) | ||||
(16.) Salford | 2:2 | Swindon Town (6.) | ||||
(1.) Stockport | 3:2 | Grimsby Town (19.) | ||||
(24.) Sutton Utd | 2:3 | Morecambe FC (11.) | ||||
Tue 4/9/248:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Mansfield Town | 1:0 | Forest Green (23.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/24/238:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) AFC Wimbledon | 2:4 | Accrington (7.) | ||||
(5.) Crewe Alexandra | 0:2 | Stockport (1.) | ||||
(18.) Doncaster | 0:3 | Salford (13.) | ||||
(23.) Forest Green | 0:2 | Barrow (6.) | ||||
(20.) Grimsby Town | 2:3 | Colchester Utd. (19.) | ||||
(17.) Harrogate Town | 1:4 | Mansfield Town (3.) | ||||
(16.) MK Dons | 4:1 | Bradford (15.) | ||||
(9.) Morecambe FC | 1:0 | Tranmere Rovers (22.) | ||||
(2.) Notts County | 3:0 | Newport County (21.) | ||||
(10.) Swindon Town | 0:1 | Gillingham FC (8.) | ||||
(14.) Walsall | 1:1 | Crawley Town (12.) | ||||
(4.) Wrexham | 2:1 | Sutton Utd (24.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/234:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Accrington | 0:1 | Colchester Utd. (18.) | ||||
(7.) Barrow | 0:0 | Salford (13.) | ||||
(17.) Doncaster | 1:0 | Grimsby Town (21.) | ||||
(22.) Forest Green | 2:1 | Crawley Town (14.) | ||||
(9.) Gillingham FC | 0:2 | Newport County (20.) | ||||
(19.) Harrogate Town | 0:1 | Crewe Alexandra (5.) | ||||
(2.) Mansfield Town | 2:1 | Walsall (15.) | ||||
(12.) MK Dons | 3:2 | Swindon Town (10.) | ||||
(6.) Morecambe FC | 4:1 | AFC Wimbledon (11.) | ||||
(3.) Notts County | 0:2 | Wrexham (4.) | ||||
(1.) Stockport | 2:0 | Tranmere Rovers (23.) | ||||
(24.) Sutton Utd | 2:1 | Bradford (16.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/234:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AFC Wimbledon | 2:0 | Doncaster (19.) | ||||
(18.) Bradford | 1:2 | Barrow (5.) | ||||
(16.) Colchester Utd. | 1:1 | Sutton Utd (24.) | ||||
(11.) Crawley Town | 3:1 | Accrington (8.) | ||||
(4.) Crewe Alexandra | 1:0 | Notts County (6.) | ||||
(21.) Grimsby Town | 3:2 | Morecambe FC (7.) | ||||
(20.) Newport County | 0:0 | MK Dons (13.) | ||||
(15.) Salford | 1:2 | Mansfield Town (2.) | ||||
(12.) Swindon Town | 2:4 | Stockport (1.) | ||||
(22.) Tranmere Rovers | 3:0 | Forest Green (23.) | ||||
(17.) Walsall | 0:1 | Harrogate Town (14.) | ||||
(3.) Wrexham | 2:0 | Gillingham FC (10.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/18/234:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Accrington | 2:0 | Wrexham (6.) | ||||
(4.) Barrow | 1:0 | Crawley Town (13.) | ||||
(23.) Forest Green | 2:2 | Grimsby Town (20.) | ||||
(8.) Gillingham FC | 3:1 | Salford (16.) | ||||
(15.) Harrogate Town | 1:1 | Swindon Town (12.) | ||||
(2.) Mansfield Town | 2:0 | Newport County (21.) | ||||
(5.) Notts County | 4:2 | Bradford (19.) | ||||
(1.) Stockport | 2:0 | Colchester Utd. (18.) | ||||
(24.) Sutton Utd | 1:1 | Tranmere Rovers (22.) | ||||
Tue 1/23/248:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) MK Dons | 3:1 | AFC Wimbledon (11.) | ||||
Tue 4/9/248:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Doncaster | 2:1 | Walsall (17.) | ||||
(9.) Morecambe FC | 0:1 | Crewe Alexandra (3.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/234:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AFC Wimbledon | 4:2 | Notts County (6.) | ||||
(14.) Bradford | 1:0 | Accrington (8.) | ||||
(20.) Colchester Utd. | 1:4 | Barrow (5.) | ||||
(13.) Crawley Town | 2:1 | Harrogate Town (16.) | ||||
(3.) Crewe Alexandra | 3:2 | Doncaster (15.) | ||||
(21.) Grimsby Town | 1:1 | Sutton Utd (24.) | ||||
(19.) Newport County | 2:1 | Stockport (1.) | ||||
(17.) Salford | 2:4 | MK Dons (7.) | ||||
(11.) Swindon Town | 2:1 | Mansfield Town (2.) | ||||
(22.) Tranmere Rovers | 3:1 | Gillingham FC (10.) | ||||
(18.) Walsall | 0:0 | Forest Green (23.) | ||||
(4.) Wrexham | 6:0 | Morecambe FC (12.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11/28/238:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Accrington | 3:4 | Swindon Town (8.) | ||||
(4.) Barrow | 2:0 | Walsall (19.) | ||||
(15.) Doncaster | 3:1 | Colchester Utd. (21.) | ||||
(23.) Forest Green | 0:3 | Bradford (14.) | ||||
(7.) Gillingham FC | 1:0 | AFC Wimbledon (11.) | ||||
(17.) Harrogate Town | 2:2 | Wrexham (5.) | ||||
(2.) Mansfield Town | 2:2 | Tranmere Rovers (22.) | ||||
(9.) MK Dons | 1:1 | Grimsby Town (20.) | ||||
(12.) Morecambe FC | 1:2 | Newport County (16.) | ||||
(6.) Notts County | 3:1 | Crawley Town (13.) | ||||
(1.) Stockport | 0:0 | Salford (18.) | ||||
(24.) Sutton Utd | 1:1 | Crewe Alexandra (3.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/9/234:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AFC Wimbledon | 4:0 | Swindon Town (10.) | ||||
(11.) Accrington | 0:0 | Doncaster (15.) | ||||
(22.) Colchester Utd. | 1:2 | Crawley Town (12.) | ||||
(20.) Grimsby Town | 2:1 | Crewe Alexandra (4.) | ||||
(13.) Morecambe FC | 1:1 | Stockport (1.) | ||||
(6.) Notts County | 1:2 | Walsall (17.) | ||||
(21.) Tranmere Rovers | 2:1 | Newport County (18.) | ||||
Tue 1/23/248:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Bradford | 1:1 | Salford (19.) | ||||
Tue 1/30/248:45 PM | ||||||
(24.) Sutton Utd | 1:2 | Harrogate Town (16.) | ||||
Tue 2/27/248:45 PM | ||||||
(23.) Forest Green | 1:1 | Wrexham (5.) | ||||
Tue 3/5/248:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barrow | 2:0 | Gillingham FC (9.) | ||||
(3.) Mansfield Town | 1:2 | MK Dons (7.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/16/234:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Crawley Town | 1:3 | Mansfield Town (3.) | ||||
(5.) Crewe Alexandra | 3:3 | Accrington (10.) | ||||
(17.) Doncaster | 0:5 | Morecambe FC (9.) | ||||
(11.) Gillingham FC | 0:2 | Bradford (13.) | ||||
(14.) Harrogate Town | 3:1 | Notts County (7.) | ||||
(6.) MK Dons | 2:0 | Forest Green (23.) | ||||
(18.) Newport County | 1:1 | Grimsby Town (20.) | ||||
(19.) Salford | 0:0 | AFC Wimbledon (8.) | ||||
(1.) Stockport | 8:0 | Sutton Utd (24.) | ||||
(12.) Swindon Town | 0:3 | Barrow (2.) | ||||
(16.) Walsall | 1:0 | Tranmere Rovers (21.) | ||||
(4.) Wrexham | 2:1 | Colchester Utd. (22.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/22/238:00 PM | ||||||
(23.) Forest Green | 0:0 | Gillingham FC (12.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(22.) Colchester Utd. | 2:1 | Salford (19.) | ||||
(15.) Crawley Town | 1:2 | AFC Wimbledon (8.) | ||||
(5.) Crewe Alexandra | 1:3 | Barrow (2.) | ||||
(17.) Doncaster | 1:3 | Bradford (10.) | ||||
(1.) Stockport | 2:1 | Notts County (7.) | ||||
Sat 12/23/234:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Accrington | 2:1 | Walsall (16.) | ||||
(21.) Grimsby Town | 1:2 | Harrogate Town (11.) | ||||
(13.) Morecambe FC | 1:3 | MK Dons (6.) | ||||
(24.) Sutton Utd | 0:2 | Mansfield Town (3.) | ||||
(20.) Tranmere Rovers | 2:1 | Swindon Town (14.) | ||||
(4.) Wrexham | 2:0 | Newport County (18.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/26/232:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Gillingham FC | 0:2 | Crawley Town (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AFC Wimbledon | 0:1 | Sutton Utd (24.) | ||||
(2.) Barrow | 2:2 | Stockport (1.) | ||||
(11.) Bradford | 2:2 | Morecambe FC (13.) | ||||
(8.) Harrogate Town | 2:1 | Accrington (10.) | ||||
(3.) Mansfield Town | 2:0 | Grimsby Town (20.) | ||||
(5.) MK Dons | 1:0 | Colchester Utd. (22.) | ||||
(17.) Newport County | 4:2 | Forest Green (23.) | ||||
(7.) Notts County | 3:0 | Doncaster (19.) | ||||
(21.) Salford | 1:5 | Tranmere Rovers (18.) | ||||
(15.) Swindon Town | 0:1 | Wrexham (4.) | ||||
(16.) Walsall | 2:0 | Crewe Alexandra (6.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/29/238:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) AFC Wimbledon | 5:3 | Colchester Utd. (22.) | ||||
(2.) Barrow | 1:1 | Accrington (10.) | ||||
(11.) Bradford | 0:0 | Stockport (1.) | ||||
(12.) Gillingham FC | 1:0 | Sutton Utd (24.) | ||||
(9.) Harrogate Town | 0:2 | Tranmere Rovers (17.) | ||||
(3.) Mansfield Town | 1:1 | Doncaster (19.) | ||||
(5.) MK Dons | 2:0 | Crawley Town (15.) | ||||
(18.) Newport County | 1:1 | Crewe Alexandra (7.) | ||||
(6.) Notts County | 5:0 | Morecambe FC (16.) | ||||
(21.) Salford | 0:3 | Grimsby Town (20.) | ||||
(13.) Swindon Town | 2:1 | Forest Green (23.) | ||||
(14.) Walsall | 3:1 | Wrexham (4.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 1/1/244:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Wrexham | 4:1 | Barrow (4.) | ||||
(9.) Accrington | 3:0 | Salford (21.) | ||||
(22.) Colchester Utd. | 0:1 | Gillingham FC (10.) | ||||
(13.) Crawley Town | 3:1 | Swindon Town (16.) | ||||
(6.) Crewe Alexandra | 1:0 | Bradford (14.) | ||||
(18.) Doncaster | 3:0 | MK Dons (5.) | ||||
(23.) Forest Green | 1:1 | AFC Wimbledon (8.) | ||||
(20.) Grimsby Town | 1:6 | Walsall (12.) | ||||
(17.) Morecambe FC | 2:2 | Harrogate Town (11.) | ||||
(2.) Stockport | 0:2 | Mansfield Town (1.) | ||||
(24.) Sutton Utd | 1:1 | Newport County (19.) | ||||
(15.) Tranmere Rovers | 4:2 | Notts County (7.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/6/242:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Harrogate Town | 3:1 | Doncaster (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barrow | 1:0 | Tranmere Rovers (16.) | ||||
(14.) Bradford | 2:4 | Crawley Town (12.) | ||||
(13.) Gillingham FC | 0:0 | Stockport (2.) | ||||
(3.) Mansfield Town | 0:1 | Crewe Alexandra (5.) | ||||
(21.) Salford | 2:2 | Forest Green (24.) | ||||
(15.) Swindon Town | 2:2 | Colchester Utd. (22.) | ||||
Tue 2/20/248:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) MK Dons | 1:1 | Wrexham (4.) | ||||
(11.) Walsall | 3:0 | Morecambe FC (17.) | ||||
Tue 2/27/248:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Notts County | 3:4 | Sutton Utd (23.) | ||||
Tue 3/5/248:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) AFC Wimbledon | 0:0 | Grimsby Town (20.) | ||||
Tue 4/9/248:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) Newport County | 1:3 | Accrington (8.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/13/244:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Accrington | 1:2 | Gillingham FC (9.) | ||||
(22.) Colchester Utd. | 1:1 | Bradford (14.) | ||||
(13.) Crawley Town | 0:1 | Salford (21.) | ||||
(5.) Crewe Alexandra | 2:1 | Swindon Town (15.) | ||||
(19.) Doncaster | 0:1 | Newport County (18.) | ||||
(24.) Forest Green | 0:2 | Harrogate Town (8.) | ||||
(20.) Grimsby Town | 5:5 | Notts County (7.) | ||||
(16.) Morecambe FC | 1:1 | Mansfield Town (4.) | ||||
(1.) Stockport | 3:1 | Walsall (12.) | ||||
(23.) Sutton Utd | 2:2 | Barrow (3.) | ||||
(17.) Tranmere Rovers | 1:2 | MK Dons (6.) | ||||
(2.) Wrexham | 2:0 | AFC Wimbledon (11.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/20/244:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Barrow | 1:3 | Crewe Alexandra (5.) | ||||
(9.) Gillingham FC | 1:1 | Forest Green (24.) | ||||
(6.) MK Dons | 1:2 | Morecambe FC (16.) | ||||
(17.) Newport County | 1:0 | Wrexham (3.) | ||||
Tue 1/23/248:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Mansfield Town | 1:1 | Sutton Utd (23.) | ||||
Tue 2/20/248:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) AFC Wimbledon | 0:1 | Crawley Town (11.) | ||||
Tue 2/27/248:45 PM | ||||||
(21.) Salford | 1:1 | Colchester Utd. (22.) | ||||
(14.) Swindon Town | 3:1 | Tranmere Rovers (18.) | ||||
(10.) Walsall | 2:1 | Accrington (12.) | ||||
Tue 3/5/248:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Bradford | 1:1 | Doncaster (19.) | ||||
Tue 4/9/248:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Harrogate Town | 1:0 | Grimsby Town (20.) | ||||
Tue 4/16/248:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Notts County | 2:5 | Stockport (1.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/27/244:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) AFC Wimbledon | 2:1 | Mansfield Town (4.) | ||||
(5.) Crewe Alexandra | 2:3 | Salford (19.) | ||||
(20.) Doncaster | 1:5 | Stockport (1.) | ||||
(24.) Forest Green | 0:1 | Accrington (8.) | ||||
(21.) Grimsby Town | 1:2 | Tranmere Rovers (18.) | ||||
(6.) MK Dons | 2:1 | Gillingham FC (12.) | ||||
(17.) Morecambe FC | 0:1 | Colchester Utd. (22.) | ||||
(9.) Notts County | 1:1 | Barrow (3.) | ||||
(14.) Swindon Town | 2:0 | Bradford (16.) | ||||
(11.) Walsall | 1:1 | Sutton Utd (23.) | ||||
Tue 2/27/248:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Harrogate Town | 1:4 | Newport County (15.) | ||||
Tue 4/9/248:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wrexham | 4:1 | Crawley Town (13.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/241:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Newport County | 2:1 | Swindon Town (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Accrington | 0:0 | Grimsby Town (21.) | ||||
(2.) Barrow | 1:0 | MK Dons (6.) | ||||
(17.) Bradford | 0:0 | AFC Wimbledon (9.) | ||||
(22.) Colchester Utd. | 3:3 | Forest Green (24.) | ||||
(14.) Crawley Town | 1:2 | Morecambe FC (16.) | ||||
(12.) Gillingham FC | 1:1 | Walsall (10.) | ||||
(3.) Mansfield Town | 1:0 | Notts County (11.) | ||||
(19.) Salford | 3:1 | Wrexham (4.) | ||||
(1.) Stockport | 1:1 | Harrogate Town (7.) | ||||
(23.) Sutton Utd | 1:1 | Doncaster (20.) | ||||
(18.) Tranmere Rovers | 0:0 | Crewe Alexandra (5.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/9/248:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Notts County | 1:3 | Gillingham FC (9.) | ||||
Sat 2/10/244:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AFC Wimbledon | 2:0 | Barrow (3.) | ||||
(5.) Crewe Alexandra | 1:0 | Crawley Town (15.) | ||||
(20.) Doncaster | 2:1 | Tranmere Rovers (18.) | ||||
(24.) Forest Green | 0:4 | Mansfield Town (2.) | ||||
(21.) Grimsby Town | 1:3 | Stockport (1.) | ||||
(7.) Harrogate Town | 1:0 | Colchester Utd. (22.) | ||||
(6.) MK Dons | 2:1 | Accrington (10.) | ||||
(14.) Morecambe FC | 1:0 | Sutton Utd (23.) | ||||
(16.) Swindon Town | 1:1 | Salford (19.) | ||||
(13.) Walsall | 0:3 | Newport County (11.) | ||||
(4.) Wrexham | 0:1 | Bradford (17.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2/13/248:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Accrington | 2:0 | AFC Wimbledon (10.) | ||||
(5.) Barrow | 1:2 | Forest Green (24.) | ||||
(15.) Bradford | 4:0 | MK Dons (6.) | ||||
(16.) Crawley Town | 1:1 | Walsall (13.) | ||||
(9.) Gillingham FC | 2:2 | Swindon Town (17.) | ||||
(2.) Mansfield Town | 9:2 | Harrogate Town (7.) | ||||
(14.) Newport County | 1:3 | Notts County (11.) | ||||
(19.) Salford | 2:2 | Doncaster (20.) | ||||
(1.) Stockport | 1:3 | Crewe Alexandra (4.) | ||||
(23.) Sutton Utd | 1:2 | Wrexham (3.) | ||||
(18.) Tranmere Rovers | 2:3 | Morecambe FC (12.) | ||||
Tue 4/16/248:45 PM | ||||||
(21.) Colchester Utd. | 2:0 | Grimsby Town (22.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/244:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AFC Wimbledon | 1:1 | Morecambe FC (15.) | ||||
(14.) Bradford | 1:0 | Sutton Utd (23.) | ||||
(21.) Colchester Utd. | 1:1 | Accrington (8.) | ||||
(16.) Crawley Town | 2:0 | Forest Green (24.) | ||||
(4.) Crewe Alexandra | 0:0 | Harrogate Town (7.) | ||||
(22.) Grimsby Town | 1:5 | Doncaster (20.) | ||||
(11.) Newport County | 1:0 | Gillingham FC (12.) | ||||
(19.) Salford | 5:3 | Barrow (5.) | ||||
(17.) Swindon Town | 1:2 | MK Dons (6.) | ||||
(18.) Tranmere Rovers | 4:0 | Stockport (1.) | ||||
(10.) Walsall | 2:1 | Mansfield Town (2.) | ||||
(3.) Wrexham | 1:0 | Notts County (13.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/244:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Accrington | 0:1 | Crawley Town (12.) | ||||
(18.) Doncaster | 1:0 | AFC Wimbledon (13.) | ||||
(23.) Forest Green | 1:0 | Tranmere Rovers (19.) | ||||
(8.) Gillingham FC | 1:0 | Wrexham (4.) | ||||
(9.) Harrogate Town | 0:2 | Walsall (7.) | ||||
(1.) Mansfield Town | 5:1 | Salford (20.) | ||||
(5.) MK Dons | 3:0 | Newport County (15.) | ||||
(14.) Morecambe FC | 1:1 | Grimsby Town (22.) | ||||
(16.) Notts County | 1:3 | Crewe Alexandra (3.) | ||||
(2.) Stockport | 0:0 | Swindon Town (17.) | ||||
(24.) Sutton Utd | 1:1 | Colchester Utd. (21.) | ||||
Tue 4/23/248:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Barrow | 1:2 | Bradford (10.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/241:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) AFC Wimbledon | 1:0 | MK Dons (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Crewe Alexandra | 2:3 | Morecambe FC (11.) | ||||
(22.) Grimsby Town | 1:0 | Forest Green (23.) | ||||
(16.) Newport County | 0:1 | Mansfield Town (1.) | ||||
(20.) Salford | 0:2 | Gillingham FC (8.) | ||||
(17.) Swindon Town | 1:1 | Harrogate Town (9.) | ||||
(18.) Tranmere Rovers | 1:0 | Sutton Utd (24.) | ||||
(7.) Walsall | 3:1 | Doncaster (19.) | ||||
(3.) Wrexham | 4:0 | Accrington (15.) | ||||
Tue 3/19/248:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bradford | 0:3 | Notts County (12.) | ||||
Tue 4/9/248:45 PM | ||||||
(21.) Colchester Utd. | 1:2 | Stockport (2.) | ||||
Tue 4/16/248:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Crawley Town | 1:1 | Barrow (6.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/244:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Accrington | 0:3 | Bradford (10.) | ||||
(6.) Barrow | 2:0 | Colchester Utd. (21.) | ||||
(17.) Doncaster | 2:0 | Crewe Alexandra (4.) | ||||
(23.) Forest Green | 2:0 | Walsall (9.) | ||||
(7.) Gillingham FC | 1:1 | Tranmere Rovers (18.) | ||||
(12.) Harrogate Town | 1:2 | Crawley Town (11.) | ||||
(1.) Mansfield Town | 3:2 | Swindon Town (19.) | ||||
(5.) MK Dons | 3:1 | Salford (20.) | ||||
(13.) Morecambe FC | 1:3 | Wrexham (3.) | ||||
(14.) Notts County | 0:2 | AFC Wimbledon (8.) | ||||
(2.) Stockport | 1:0 | Newport County (16.) | ||||
(24.) Sutton Utd | 1:1 | Grimsby Town (22.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/12/248:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) AFC Wimbledon | 2:0 | Gillingham FC (10.) | ||||
(11.) Bradford | 0:2 | Forest Green (23.) | ||||
(8.) Crawley Town | 2:1 | Notts County (16.) | ||||
(4.) Crewe Alexandra | 1:0 | Sutton Utd (24.) | ||||
(21.) Grimsby Town | 1:0 | MK Dons (5.) | ||||
(14.) Newport County | 5:3 | Morecambe FC (15.) | ||||
(19.) Swindon Town | 1:2 | Accrington (13.) | ||||
(18.) Tranmere Rovers | 2:1 | Mansfield Town (2.) | ||||
(9.) Walsall | 1:1 | Barrow (6.) | ||||
(3.) Wrexham | 0:0 | Harrogate Town (12.) | ||||
Thu 3/14/249:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Salford | 2:2 | Stockport (1.) | ||||
Tue 4/23/248:45 PM | ||||||
(22.) Colchester Utd. | 1:4 | Doncaster (17.) |
39.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/244:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) AFC Wimbledon | 0:2 | Newport County (11.) | ||||
(13.) Accrington | 2:2 | Notts County (16.) | ||||
(6.) Barrow | 0:0 | Harrogate Town (12.) | ||||
(14.) Bradford | 1:5 | Mansfield Town (1.) | ||||
(22.) Colchester Utd. | 1:1 | Walsall (9.) | ||||
(23.) Forest Green | 0:1 | Sutton Utd (24.) | ||||
(10.) Gillingham FC | 1:1 | Grimsby Town (21.) | ||||
(4.) MK Dons | 3:1 | Crewe Alexandra (5.) | ||||
(19.) Swindon Town | 1:2 | Doncaster (15.) | ||||
(3.) Wrexham | 0:1 | Tranmere Rovers (18.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/243:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Salford | 3:1 | Morecambe FC (17.) | ||||
Mon 3/18/248:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Crawley Town | 1:1 | Stockport (2.) |
40.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/234:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Newport County | 1:1 | Barrow (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/23/241:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Mansfield Town | 1:1 | Colchester Utd. (22.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Harrogate Town | 3:0 | Bradford (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Crewe Alexandra | 1:1 | AFC Wimbledon (10.) | ||||
(13.) Doncaster | 2:0 | Forest Green (24.) | ||||
(21.) Grimsby Town | 1:3 | Wrexham (3.) | ||||
(17.) Morecambe FC | 2:3 | Gillingham FC (9.) | ||||
(16.) Notts County | 1:2 | Salford (19.) | ||||
(23.) Sutton Utd | 3:1 | Accrington (14.) | ||||
(18.) Tranmere Rovers | 1:3 | Crawley Town (7.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Stockport | 5:0 | MK Dons (5.) | ||||
Tue 4/16/248:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Walsall | 2:1 | Swindon Town (20.) |
41.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/244:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AFC Wimbledon | 1:1 | Harrogate Town (12.) | ||||
(16.) Accrington | 1:2 | Morecambe FC (15.) | ||||
(6.) Barrow | 3:1 | Grimsby Town (22.) | ||||
(13.) Bradford | 2:0 | Tranmere Rovers (18.) | ||||
(21.) Colchester Utd. | 2:1 | Newport County (14.) | ||||
(7.) Crawley Town | 0:2 | Doncaster (11.) | ||||
(24.) Forest Green | 0:3 | Stockport (1.) | ||||
(8.) Gillingham FC | 0:0 | Crewe Alexandra (5.) | ||||
(4.) MK Dons | 5:0 | Walsall (10.) | ||||
(20.) Salford | 1:2 | Sutton Utd (23.) | ||||
(19.) Swindon Town | 2:1 | Notts County (17.) | ||||
(3.) Wrexham | 2:0 | Mansfield Town (2.) |
42.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/1/242:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Grimsby Town | 1:1 | Bradford (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Crewe Alexandra | 0:3 | Forest Green (24.) | ||||
(10.) Harrogate Town | 5:1 | Gillingham FC (11.) | ||||
(14.) Morecambe FC | 2:1 | Barrow (6.) | ||||
(15.) Newport County | 0:4 | Crawley Town (7.) | ||||
(17.) Notts County | 3:3 | MK Dons (4.) | ||||
(1.) Stockport | 1:0 | AFC Wimbledon (12.) | ||||
(23.) Sutton Utd | 3:1 | Swindon Town (19.) | ||||
(18.) Tranmere Rovers | 1:1 | Colchester Utd. (21.) | ||||
(8.) Walsall | 2:1 | Salford (20.) | ||||
Tue 4/2/248:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Doncaster | 1:0 | Wrexham (3.) | ||||
Tue 4/16/248:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Mansfield Town | 2:1 | Accrington (16.) |
43.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/244:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) AFC Wimbledon | 1:0 | Salford (20.) | ||||
(17.) Accrington | 0:0 | Crewe Alexandra (5.) | ||||
(6.) Barrow | 0:2 | Swindon Town (19.) | ||||
(12.) Bradford | 1:0 | Gillingham FC (13.) | ||||
(22.) Colchester Utd. | 1:2 | Wrexham (3.) | ||||
(24.) Forest Green | 0:2 | MK Dons (4.) | ||||
(21.) Grimsby Town | 1:0 | Newport County (16.) | ||||
(2.) Mansfield Town | 1:4 | Crawley Town (7.) | ||||
(14.) Morecambe FC | 0:3 | Doncaster (9.) | ||||
(15.) Notts County | 3:0 | Harrogate Town (11.) | ||||
(23.) Sutton Utd | 1:3 | Stockport (1.) | ||||
(18.) Tranmere Rovers | 1:3 | Walsall (8.) |
44.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/244:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Crawley Town | 2:3 | Colchester Utd. (22.) | ||||
(5.) Crewe Alexandra | 0:3 | Grimsby Town (21.) | ||||
(7.) Doncaster | 4:0 | Accrington (18.) | ||||
(11.) Gillingham FC | 3:0 | Barrow (6.) | ||||
(13.) Harrogate Town | 2:2 | Sutton Utd (23.) | ||||
(4.) MK Dons | 1:4 | Mansfield Town (2.) | ||||
(16.) Newport County | 1:2 | Tranmere Rovers (17.) | ||||
(20.) Salford | 1:2 | Bradford (10.) | ||||
(1.) Stockport | 2:0 | Morecambe FC (15.) | ||||
(19.) Swindon Town | 3:2 | AFC Wimbledon (12.) | ||||
(9.) Walsall | 1:3 | Notts County (14.) | ||||
(3.) Wrexham | 6:0 | Forest Green (24.) |
45.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/241:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Crewe Alexandra | 0:3 | Wrexham (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Doncaster | 4:2 | Barrow (7.) | ||||
(21.) Grimsby Town | 2:0 | Swindon Town (19.) | ||||
(13.) Harrogate Town | 3:5 | MK Dons (4.) | ||||
(2.) Mansfield Town | 2:1 | Gillingham FC (11.) | ||||
(16.) Morecambe FC | 1:2 | Forest Green (24.) | ||||
(17.) Newport County | 0:1 | Salford (20.) | ||||
(14.) Notts County | 1:0 | Colchester Utd. (22.) | ||||
(1.) Stockport | 4:2 | Accrington (18.) | ||||
(23.) Sutton Utd | 2:2 | Crawley Town (8.) | ||||
(15.) Tranmere Rovers | 3:2 | AFC Wimbledon (12.) | ||||
(10.) Walsall | 2:3 | Bradford (9.) |
46.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/244:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) AFC Wimbledon | 5:1 | Walsall (11.) | ||||
(17.) Accrington | 4:1 | Tranmere Rovers (16.) | ||||
(8.) Barrow | 1:1 | Mansfield Town (3.) | ||||
(9.) Bradford | 4:1 | Newport County (18.) | ||||
(22.) Colchester Utd. | 1:1 | Crewe Alexandra (6.) | ||||
(7.) Crawley Town | 2:0 | Grimsby Town (21.) | ||||
(24.) Forest Green | 1:0 | Notts County (14.) | ||||
(12.) Gillingham FC | 2:2 | Doncaster (5.) | ||||
(4.) MK Dons | 4:4 | Sutton Utd (23.) | ||||
(20.) Salford | 2:2 | Harrogate Town (13.) | ||||
(19.) Swindon Town | 3:3 | Morecambe FC (15.) | ||||
(2.) Wrexham | 2:1 | Stockport (1.) |