Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 101 Players 23.2%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 6 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SVE | 3:3 | TSV (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 28, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Peter Wackers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 35' | |||
48' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 51' | |||
3:3 | 85' | |||
(16.) Hilal | 1:1 | SVR (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lukas Koch | ||||
L L | Form | W W | ||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
(12.) FCD 2 | 4:3 | EV (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Luca Povoledo | ||||
L L | Form | W D | ||
Sporting record from 9 matches | ||||
(5.) Schaf | 4:1 | Eilen (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2018
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
Rainer Koll | ||||
W D | Form | W W | ||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
(14.) SVN | 2:2 | GEL (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2018
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
Marlon Ganser | ||||
L L | Form | L W | ||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
(13.) GKCS | 2:0 | FCT (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2018
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
Tobias Altehenger | ||||
L L | Form | L L | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(11.) GWB | 3:4 | Spvg W (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Dominik Mynarek | ||||
L L | Form | W W | ||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
(9.) Inde | 2:1 | BCV (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Moritz Reder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spvg Wesseling | 6 | 9 | 15 | |
2 | SV Rott | 6 | 9 | 14 | |
3 | Glesch-Paffend. | 6 | 10 | 12 | |
4 | U. Schafhausen | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
5 | Arm. Eilendorf | 6 | 7 | 10 | |
6 | Verlautenheide | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
7 | Erftst.-Lechen. | 6 | -2 | 10 | |
8 | SV Eilendorf | 6 | 6 | 9 | |
9 | 1.FC Düren II | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
10 | FC Inde Hahn | 6 | -5 | 9 | |
11 | Hertha Walheim | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
12 | GKSC Hürth | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
13 | Germ. Teveren | 6 | -6 | 6 | |
14 | SV Nierfeld | 6 | -7 | 4 | |
15 | GW Brauweiler | 6 | -6 | 3 | |
16 | Hilal Bergheim | 6 | -16 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...