Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 101 Players 23.2%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 2 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Hilal | 2:2 | Schaf (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 31, 2018
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Felix Ingenerf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
(6.) TSV | 5:0 | GEL (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Christian Gorgels | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
77' | ||||
78' | 4:0 | |||
85' | 5:0 | |||
(13.) FCT | 3:1 | BCV (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
89 · Alexander Pohl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 84' | |||
(15.) GKCS | 3:2 | Eilen (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
50 · Faris Delic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
87' | 2:2 | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(12.) SVN | 3:0 | EV (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
80 · Rainer Koll | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) GWB | 2:0 | FCD 2 (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Marlon Ganser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Inde | 1:5 | Spvg W (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Lukas Koch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
54' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
1:4 | 73' | |||
1:5 | 86' | |||
(9.) SVE | 1:1 | SVR (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Dominik Mynarek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
66' | ||||
Table Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hertha Walheim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | SV Rott | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | U. Schafhausen | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Spvg Wesseling | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
5 | Glesch-Paffend. | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
6 | SV Nierfeld | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | GW Brauweiler | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Germ. Teveren | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Verlautenheide | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | 1.FC Düren II | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | GKSC Hürth | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | Erftst.-Lechen. | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | SV Eilendorf | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
14 | Arm. Eilendorf | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | Hilal Bergheim | 2 | -5 | 1 | |
16 | FC Inde Hahn | 2 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...