Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 101 Players 23.2%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 1 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) EV | 3:0 | GKCS (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Lukas Koch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) FCD 2 | 3:2 | SVN (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
116 · Julian Gospodarczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
88' | 2:2 | |||
90+1' | 3:2 | |||
(3.) BCV | 5:0 | Hilal (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Lukas Kunkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
84' | 5:0 | |||
(10.) GEL | 3:1 | FCT (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Oscar Menzel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) SVR | 5:2 | Inde (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Michael Erken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
42' | ||||
1:2 | 61' | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
72' | 3:2 | |||
75' | 4:2 | |||
85' | 5:2 | |||
(5.) Schaf | 4:3 | GWB (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
75 · Andor Schmitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
40' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 44' | |||
4:2 | 67' | |||
4:3 | 83' | |||
(2.) Spvg W | 2:3 | TSV (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
250 · Thomas Scheffel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
70' | ||||
73' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
2:2 | 88' | |||
2:3 | 90+5' | |||
(6.) Eilen | 0:0 | SVE (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
888 · Patrick Dupont |
Table Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glesch-Paffend. | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
2 | SV Rott | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Verlautenheide | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Erftst.-Lechen. | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | U. Schafhausen | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Hertha Walheim | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | 1.FC Düren II | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Arm. Eilendorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | SV Eilendorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | GW Brauweiler | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Spvg Wesseling | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | SV Nierfeld | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Germ. Teveren | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | FC Inde Hahn | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | GKSC Hürth | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Hilal Bergheim | 1 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...