Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 492
- Foreigners: 72 Players 14.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.5
Matchday 6 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
VfL Br | 0:1 | TSV | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jannik Heitmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
TSVG | 0:5 | MTV TB | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Nikolas Wilckens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
0:3 | 42' | |||
0:4 | 47' | |||
0:5 | 63' | |||
TSVO | 3:3 | TSV | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jan-Ole Schlüter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 34' | |||
36' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 85' | |||
D/A 2 | 2:3 | TuS | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jona Stammwitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
90+2' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+4' | |||
VfL GS | 1:2 | ASC | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tarek Mgherbi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
VSV | 1:3 | SVB | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
Brian Backhaus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 5 | 20 | 13 | |
2 | MTV TB Lbg. | 6 | 11 | 13 | |
3 | TSV Etelsen | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
4 | Teutonia Uelzen | 4 | 6 | 8 | |
5 | FC Verden 04 | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
6 | VfL Lüneburg | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
7 | VfL Westercelle | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
8 | VfL Breese/L. | 5 | -17 | 1 | |
9 | TSV Gellersen | 5 | -19 | 0 |
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drocht./A. II | 6 | 18 | 15 | |
2 | TuS Harsefeld | 6 | 4 | 13 | |
3 | BW Bornreihe | 5 | 6 | 12 | |
4 | TSV Elstorf | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
5 | Cranz-Estebrüg. | 6 | -8 | 7 | |
6 | Ottersberg | 6 | -7 | 5 | |
7 | VSV Hedendorf | 6 | -6 | 4 | |
8 | Güldenst. Stade | 5 | -6 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...