Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 475
- Foreigners: 117 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 3 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) FCH | 3:3 | TSW (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 30, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Schiller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
21' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 25' | |||
28' | 2:3 | |||
71' | 3:3 | |||
(7.) Melch. | 1:3 | Türksp (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Dr. Jianfeng Cui | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
88' | 1:3 | |||
(6.) Vahr | 2:1 | SGF (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Janis Rotermel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) Vatan | 1:1 | OSC (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Mañasco (Roselius) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) DJK | 1:2 | OT (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dirk-Lutz Jürgens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
80' | 1:2 | |||
(1.) Grohn | 1:0 | SVL (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ralf Iwanowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Arsten | 1:2 | VfL 07 (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mirko Eggers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
(2.) Hasenb | 0:3 | TuRa (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Christoph Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
Table Landesliga Bremen 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Grohn | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | VfL 07 Bremen | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
3 | FC Huchting | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | SC Vahr-Blockd. | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | TSV Hasenbüren | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | SV Türkspor | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | DJK Blumenthal | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | OT Bremen | 3 | -3 | 4 | |
9 | KSV Vatan Sport | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | TuRa Bremen | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Melchiorshausen | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
12 | OSC Bremerhaven | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
13 | Woltmershausen | 3 | -5 | 2 | |
14 | SG Findorff | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
15 | Komet Arsten | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
16 | SV Lemwerder | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...