Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 475
- Foreigners: 117 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 4 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) FTG | 1:0 | TuSpo (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Timo Hippel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) TSW | 2:2 | BTS (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Hidir Emen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
71' | 1:2 | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
(11.) Melch. | 5:0 | Wulsd. (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bastian Norden | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
77' | 5:0 | |||
(7.) DJK | 3:0 | SVGO (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Cevahir Can | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) Lehe-S | 3:5 | FCH (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dennis Hora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
52' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 58' | |||
65' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 80' | |||
85' | 3:5 | |||
(5.) SGF | 3:3 | FCO (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Prange | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 25' | |||
2:2 | 39' | |||
2:3 | 74' | |||
84' | 3:3 | |||
(3.) Groll. | 4:0 | Sparta (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dirk-Lutz Jürgens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
52' | 4:0 | |||
(15.) ATSV | 4:1 | LTS (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Christopher de Vries | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 88' | |||
Table Landesliga Bremen 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FT Geestemünde | 4 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | TSV Grolland | 4 | 12 | 8 | |
3 | DJK Blumenthal | 4 | 6 | 7 | |
4 | Woltmershausen | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | FC Huchting | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
6 | SG Findorff | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
7 | Melchiorshausen | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | BTS Neustadt | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | Sebaldsbrück | 4 | 2 | 5 | |
10 | TSV Wulsdorf | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
11 | Leher TS | 4 | -5 | 4 | |
12 | FC Oberneuland | 4 | -13 | 4 | |
13 | TuSpo Surheide | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | Sp. Br'haven II | 4 | -10 | 3 | |
15 | SVGO Bremen | 4 | -4 | 2 | |
16 | SC Lehe-Spaden | 4 | -5 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...