Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 475
- Foreigners: 117 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 12 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) FTG | 2:0 | Wulsd. (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2013
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Timo Hippel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) LTS | 1:4 | Groll. (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bastian Norden | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
0:4 | 57' | |||
75' | 1:4 | |||
(5.) DJK | 1:4 | Melch. (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Cevahir Can | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 38' | |||
0:4 | 62' | |||
70' | 1:4 | |||
(4.) TSW | 9:1 | Sparta (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Carsten Biewig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
18' | 2:1 | |||
30' | 3:1 | |||
32' | 4:1 | |||
34' | 5:1 | |||
45' | 6:1 | |||
78' | 7:1 | |||
87' | 8:1 | |||
90' | 9:1 | |||
(11.) SVGO | 1:1 | FCO (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ralf Iwanowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(10.) TuSpo | 4:1 | Lehe-S (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Dominique Ofcarek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
78' | 4:1 | |||
(6.) BTS | 3:1 | FCH (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2013
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Eric Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) ATSV | 3:1 | SGF (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dominique Ofcarek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+1' | |||
Table Landesliga Bremen 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Grolland | 12 | 25 | 25 | |
2 | Melchiorshausen | 12 | 19 | 25 | |
3 | Woltmershausen | 12 | 19 | 23 | |
4 | Leher TS | 12 | 3 | 23 | |
5 | BTS Neustadt | 12 | 18 | 22 | |
6 | Sebaldsbrück | 12 | 9 | 21 | |
7 | DJK Blumenthal | 12 | 6 | 20 | |
8 | FT Geestemünde | 12 | 6 | 20 | |
9 | SG Findorff | 12 | 6 | 16 | |
10 | TuSpo Surheide | 12 | 2 | 16 | |
11 | SVGO Bremen | 12 | -8 | 12 | |
12 | FC Huchting | 12 | -10 | 10 | |
13 | Sp. Br'haven II | 12 | -30 | 10 | |
14 | TSV Wulsdorf | 12 | -11 | 9 | |
15 | SC Lehe-Spaden | 12 | -18 | 9 | |
16 | FC Oberneuland | 12 | -36 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...