Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 475
- Foreigners: 117 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 5 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) FTG | 2:3 | SGF (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 29, 2012
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Schiller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 59' | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
2:3 | 88' | |||
(4.) VfL 07 | 1:3 | Melch. (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 29, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Hidir Emen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
33' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
(13.) Sparta | 1:2 | TSW (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 29, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Behnke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(8.) Groll. | 2:0 | ATSV (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mustafa Demirel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) SVGO | 3:1 | FCO II (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dennis Hora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
84' | ||||
(16.) Vahr | 2:3 | BTS (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Adrian Gajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 44' | |||
2:3 | 66' | |||
90' | ||||
(9.) Weyhe | 6:0 | Lesum (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Rudolf Ackermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
47' | 4:0 | |||
58' | 5:0 | |||
88' | 6:0 | |||
(1.) Grohn | 0:1 | TuSpo (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Yannick Rath | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
Table Landesliga Bremen 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SVGO Bremen | 5 | 9 | 13 | |
2 | SV Grohn | 5 | 13 | 12 | |
3 | Oberneuland II | 5 | 10 | 10 | |
4 | BTS Neustadt | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
5 | VfL 07 Bremen | 5 | 2 | 10 | |
6 | Melchiorshausen | 5 | 7 | 9 | |
7 | SC Weyhe | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
8 | TSV Grolland | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
9 | TuSpo Surheide | 5 | -2 | 9 | |
10 | SG Findorff | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
11 | Sebaldsbrück | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
12 | Woltmershausen | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
13 | Sp. Br'haven II | 5 | -6 | 3 | |
14 | FT Geestemünde | 5 | -8 | 3 | |
15 | Lesum-Burgdamm | 5 | -17 | 0 | |
16 | SC Vahr-Blockd. | 5 | -22 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...