Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 475
- Foreigners: 117 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 3 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) FTG | 1:0 | Lesum (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2012
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Allen Chen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) VfL 07 | 2:1 | ATSV (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Maximilian Mierzwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) Sparta | 1:3 | Melch. (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mustafa Demirel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
42' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 53' | |||
(16.) Vahr | 0:5 | FCO II (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Baris Babaoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 28' | |||
0:4 | 35' | |||
0:5 | 90' | |||
(11.) TuSpo | 2:1 | TSW (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Rudolf Ackermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
(2.) SVGO | 3:3 | SGF (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2012
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Bastian Norden | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
31' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 52' | |||
56' | 2:3 | |||
89' | 3:3 | |||
(1.) Grohn | 1:0 | BTS (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Allen Chen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Groll. | 1:3 | Weyhe (9.) | ||
Wed
Oct 3, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Simon Rott | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
76' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 86' | |||
Table Landesliga Bremen 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Grohn | 3 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | VfL 07 Bremen | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | Oberneuland II | 3 | 9 | 7 | |
4 | SVGO Bremen | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
5 | Melchiorshausen | 3 | 7 | 6 | |
6 | SC Weyhe | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | TuSpo Surheide | 3 | -2 | 6 | |
8 | SG Findorff | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
9 | BTS Neustadt | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
10 | Sebaldsbrück | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
11 | Sp. Br'haven II | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | FT Geestemünde | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | TSV Grolland | 3 | -6 | 3 | |
14 | Lesum-Burgdamm | 3 | -6 | 0 | |
15 | Woltmershausen | 3 | -7 | 0 | |
16 | SC Vahr-Blockd. | 3 | -14 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...