Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 475
- Foreigners: 117 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 22 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Weyhe | 1:2 | ATSV | ||
Fri
Mar 30, 2012
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Rudolf Ackermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
62' | ||||
90+4' | ||||
90+4' | ||||
FTG | 0:2 | Melch. | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2012
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Kai-Peter Siebrecht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
SVGO | 1:1 | Groll. | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ralf Iwanowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
TuRa | 3:4 | FCO II | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Carsten Biewig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 7' | |||
21' | 2:1 | |||
32' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 56' | |||
3:3 | 61' | |||
3:4 | 88' | |||
Lesum | 3:0 | Grohn | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bastian Norden | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
GSC | 1:2 | Vatan | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Maximilian Mierzwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
TuSpo | 0:4 | Lehe-S | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Schiller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
0:4 | 86' | |||
SCS | 0:1 | OT | ||
Sun
Apr 1, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Adrian Gajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
Table Landesliga Bremen 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KSV Vatan Sport | 22 | 29 | 46 | |
2 | SC Lehe-Spaden | 22 | 28 | 46 | |
3 | OT Bremen | 22 | 26 | 43 | |
4 | Schiffdorferd. | 22 | 28 | 42 | |
5 | Sebaldsbrück | 22 | 16 | 39 | |
6 | TSV Grolland | 22 | 15 | 37 | |
7 | SV Grohn | 22 | 3 | 34 | |
8 | FT Geestemünde | 22 | 7 | 33 | |
9 | Melchiorshausen | 22 | 6 | 31 | |
10 | SVGO Bremen | 22 | -15 | 31 | |
11 | Oberneuland II | 21 | 11 | 30 | |
12 | SC Weyhe | 22 | -5 | 27 | |
13 | TuSpo Surheide | 22 | -13 | 24 | |
14 | Lesum-Burgdamm | 21 | -21 | 23 | |
15 | TuRa Bremen | 22 | -17 | 20 | |
16 | Geestem. SC | 22 | -98 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...