Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 475
- Foreigners: 117 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 20 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
TuRa | 0:2 | Melch. | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dennis Hora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
Lesum | 1:0 | OT | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Benjamin Koc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
GSC | 0:2 | Groll. | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Wladimir Neufeld |
TuSpo | 5:0 | FTG | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Bastian Norden | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
90+1' | 5:0 | |||
SVGO | 1:1 | Lehe-S | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Rudolf Ackermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
Grohn | 1:4 | Vatan | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Hidir Emen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
41' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
1:4 | 86' | |||
SCS | 1:2 | ATSV | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dennis Stahmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
Weyhe | 1:0 | FCO II | ||
Tue
May 8, 2012
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Ralf Iwanowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Bremen 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KSV Vatan Sport | 20 | 25 | 40 | |
2 | SC Lehe-Spaden | 20 | 23 | 40 | |
3 | Schiffdorferd. | 20 | 28 | 39 | |
4 | OT Bremen | 20 | 20 | 37 | |
5 | TSV Grolland | 20 | 16 | 36 | |
6 | SV Grohn | 20 | 7 | 34 | |
7 | Sebaldsbrück | 20 | 13 | 33 | |
8 | FT Geestemünde | 20 | 7 | 30 | |
9 | SVGO Bremen | 20 | -13 | 30 | |
10 | Oberneuland II | 19 | 11 | 27 | |
11 | SC Weyhe | 20 | -3 | 27 | |
12 | Melchiorshausen | 20 | 3 | 25 | |
13 | TuSpo Surheide | 20 | -10 | 21 | |
14 | TuRa Bremen | 20 | -14 | 20 | |
15 | Lesum-Burgdamm | 19 | -21 | 20 | |
16 | Geestem. SC | 20 | -92 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...