Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 528
- Foreigners: 36 Players 6.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 27 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) 1.FC G | 1:1 | VfL Fr (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Michael Emmert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
31' | ||||
89' | ||||
(6.) SV Mem | 2:0 | ASV Ri (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Christopher Knauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Fuchs | 1:0 | TSV Un (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
195 · Hannes Hemrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Coburg | 2:2 | Schweb (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Peter Dotzel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
88' | ||||
90' | ||||
(2.) Haib. | 1:3 | TuS (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Davina Lutz (Haupt) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
(4.) SWF | 3:0 | TSV Le (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Martin Götz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
18' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) TG Höc | 1:1 | 1.FCL (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Holger Hofmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
81' | ||||
1:1 | 82' | |||
(1.) Vatan | 11:0 | TSV Kl (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Simon Marx | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
35' | 4:0 | |||
39' | 5:0 | |||
41' | 6:0 | |||
49' | 7:0 | |||
51' | 8:0 | |||
61' | 9:0 | |||
66' | 10:0 | |||
72' | 11:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern Nordwest 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Vatan Spor | 26 | 53 | 61 | |
2 | Alem. Haibach | 26 | 35 | 49 | |
3 | SV Memmelsdorf | 26 | 14 | 42 | |
4 | FT Schweinfurt | 26 | 19 | 40 | |
5 | SV Friesen | 24 | 8 | 39 | |
6 | 1.FC Geesdorf | 24 | 11 | 38 | |
7 | Schwebenried | 27 | -1 | 37 | |
8 | FC Lichtenfels | 25 | -3 | 37 | |
9 | 1.FC Fuchsstadt | 26 | -1 | 35 | |
10 | Unterpleichfeld | 24 | 0 | 34 | |
11 | VfL Frohnlach | 26 | -23 | 31 | |
12 | SV Euerbach-K. | 24 | -5 | 31 | |
13 | TG Höchberg | 25 | -11 | 27 | |
14 | FC Coburg | 27 | -9 | 27 | |
15 | Kleinrinderfeld | 25 | -29 | 27 | |
16 | TSV Lengfeld | 27 | -30 | 26 | |
17 | ASV Rimpar | 26 | -11 | 25 | |
18 | TuS Röllbach | 26 | -17 | 25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...