1fnl.ru
Profile
Name in home country:
Аверьянов Константин Алексеевич
Date of birth/Age:
Sep 23, 1988 (35)
Citizenship:
Russia
Residence:
St. Petersburg
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 67 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||
2. Division A (Phase 1) | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. Division A (Phase 2) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1.Division | 15 | 47 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2. Division A (Phase 1)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 16, 2023 | Dinamo Bryansk | Krasnodar 2 | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Aug 27, 2023 | Chelyabinsk | Salyut Belgorod | 2:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Sep 17, 2023 | Rotor Volgograd | Veles Moscow | 4:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 8, 2023 | Irtysh Omsk | Ufa | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | - |
2. Division A (Phase 2)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Apr 20, 2024 | Volga Uljanovsk | Tekstilshchik | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jul 24, 2023 | Khimki (14.) | Torpedo Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Jul 30, 2023 | Tyumen (7.) | Enisey (9.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 6, 2023 | Rodina Moscow (7.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
8 | Sep 3, 2023 | Akron Togliatti (2.) | Chernomorets N. (12.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 9, 2023 | Sokol Saratov (2.) | KamAZ (8.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Sep 23, 2023 | Volgar (18.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 1:1 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Oct 22, 2023 | Torpedo Moscow (11.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Oct 28, 2023 | Khimki (5.) | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Nov 6, 2023 | Akron Togliatti (1.) | Enisey (10.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Nov 19, 2023 | Neftekhimik (13.) | Sokol Saratov (14.) | 0:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Nov 27, 2023 | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) | Torpedo Moscow (10.) | 0:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 10, 2024 | Kuban (17.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 30, 2024 | Rodina Moscow (5.) | Volgar (17.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 24, 2024 | Sokol Saratov (15.) | Enisey (9.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | May 4, 2024 | Dinamo Makhach. (2.) | Volgar (16.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - |