Westfalenliga 1
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 29 Players 6.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.1
Matchday 5 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Kindh. | 0:0 | SIN (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Nikolai Mester |
(5.) HSV | 2:3 | Peckel (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
214 · Dennis Joseph | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
2:3 | 90+3' | |||
(11.) TuSH | 0:1 | Mesum (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Dr. Philip Roedig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(7.) GWN | 4:2 | SC Ver (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
103 · Claas Steenebrügge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 41' | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 77' | |||
85' | 4:2 | |||
90' | ||||
(10.) B. Ems | 4:0 | RWD (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Matthias Erning | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
(4.) Espel | 3:1 | Hiltr. (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Stefan Schönfelder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) SpVgg | 2:1 | LSV (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
476 · David Hartenstein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
Table Westfalenliga 1 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erkenschwick | 4 | 10 | 12 | |
2 | SC Peckeloh | 5 | 6 | 11 | |
3 | Lüner SV | 5 | 7 | 10 | |
4 | Pr. Espelkamp | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
5 | SV Mesum | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
6 | GW Nottuln | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
7 | Hammer SpVg | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | Bor. Emsdetten | 5 | 2 | 6 | |
9 | SC Verl II | 5 | -6 | 5 | |
10 | TuS Hiltrup | 5 | -2 | 4 | |
11 | W. Kinderhaus | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
12 | Rödinghausen II | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
13 | TuS Haltern | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
14 | TuS 05 Sinsen | 5 | -6 | 2 | |
15 | RW Deuten | 5 | -11 | 1 | |
16 | IG Bönen | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...