Verbandsliga Südwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 445
- Foreigners: 87 Players 19.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 24 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) TSG 18 | 0:3 | TuS (3.) | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Fabian Brune | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
(14.) TuS | 0:1 | ASV (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Stephan Rüdiger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
(6.) Basara | 2:2 | SVS (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Marcel Schütz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
84' | ||||
(5.) TBJ | 0:3 | FKP II (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
160 · André Moritz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
(2.) VfR | 3:1 | Bingen (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Fabian Jutzi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 6' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(17.) TuS 07 | 1:1 | Speyer (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
136 · Dorian Schurer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) SV Her | 3:3 | Kandel (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
250 · David Scherer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
3:3 | 90+4' | |||
(4.) TSV | 5:1 | TuS (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
130 · Tim Binstadt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
19' | 3:0 | |||
26' | 4:0 | |||
31' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 81' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Südwest 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfR Baumholder | 23 | 41 | 50 | |
2 | TuS Marienborn | 23 | 28 | 50 | |
3 | Idar-Oberstein | 22 | 42 | 47 | |
4 | Gau-Odernheim | 22 | 22 | 44 | |
5 | TB Jahn Zeiskam | 23 | 7 | 37 | |
6 | Basara Mainz | 23 | 5 | 35 | |
7 | SV Steinwenden | 23 | 6 | 34 | |
8 | FK Pirmasens II | 23 | 10 | 33 | |
9 | Bienwald Kandel | 22 | 4 | 30 | |
10 | TuS Hohenecken | 22 | -12 | 30 | |
11 | Hassia Bingen | 23 | -18 | 27 | |
12 | SV Hermersberg | 22 | -9 | 26 | |
13 | TSG Bretzenheim | 23 | -3 | 24 | |
14 | TuS Rüssingen | 23 | -25 | 21 | |
15 | ASV Fußgönheim | 23 | -35 | 19 | |
16 | FC Speyer 09 | 22 | -19 | 17 | |
17 | TuS Steinbach | 22 | -44 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...