Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 83 Players 17.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 34 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) VfB Ot | 2:2 | SSV 80 (10.) | ||
Tue
May 14, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Laurenz Werner | ||||
W W W | Form | L D L | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(19.) MSC Pr | 0:2 | FSVB (11.) | ||
Tue
May 14, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
85 · Silvio Rüdiger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
(9.) Dessau | 3:1 | 1.FC B (4.) | ||
Tue
May 14, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Marcel Theumer | ||||
L L | Form | D W | ||
Sporting record from 18 matches | ||||
(1.) SV Bla | 3:1 | SG Rot (12.) | ||
Tue
May 14, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Niklas Schimpf | ||||
W L | Form | D W L | ||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
(15.) VfB 19 | 1:1 | Dölau (14.) | ||
Tue
May 14, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Max Pfannschmidt | ||||
W W D | Form | D W L | ||
Sporting record from 13 matches | ||||
(7.) SC Ber | 2:2 | SVW (6.) | ||
Tue
May 14, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Max Goroncy | ||||
D W | Form | D W | ||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(5.) Lok St | 0:1 | Fortun (13.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Benjamin Petri | ||||
D D | Form | W L W | ||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
(17.) FSV | 0:0 | Halden (8.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Michael Damke | ||||
L L D | Form | L D L | ||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
Table Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV BW Zorbau | 32 | 46 | 74 | |
2 | SSC Weißenfels | 31 | 69 | 66 | |
3 | Halle-Ammendorf | 31 | 17 | 59 | |
4 | Bitterfeld-W. | 32 | 28 | 57 | |
5 | Lok Stendal | 31 | 25 | 55 | |
6 | SV Dessau 05 | 32 | 19 | 54 | |
7 | SV Westerhausen | 32 | 16 | 54 | |
8 | SC Bernburg | 32 | 21 | 53 | |
9 | Haldensleber SC | 32 | 5 | 53 | |
10 | FSV Barleben | 32 | 11 | 49 | |
11 | SSV Gardelegen | 32 | 11 | 49 | |
12 | RW Thalheim | 32 | 4 | 46 | |
13 | Fort. Magdeburg | 32 | -3 | 43 | |
14 | Blau-Weiß Dölau | 32 | -13 | 40 | |
15 | Sangerhausen | 33 | -24 | 38 | |
16 | VfB Ottersleben | 33 | -21 | 28 | |
17 | Tangermünde | 33 | -40 | 19 | |
18 | GW Ilsenburg | 31 | -53 | 18 | |
19 | MSC Preussen | 33 | -118 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...