Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 395
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 1 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Sand | 3:1 | OSCV (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 4, 2020
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
250 sold out · Mario Czieslick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
88' | ||||
(1.) SGBS | 4:1 | SGHU (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 5, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
190 · Dennis Meinhardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
40' | ||||
43' | 2:1 | |||
44' | 3:1 | |||
78' | 4:1 | |||
(4.) Adler | 1:1 | SGB II (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 5, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
250 sold out · Wissam Awada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
(14.) Thalau | 0:3 | SCW (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 5, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 sold out · Felix Berger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
(7.) CSC 03 | 1:1 | SGJ (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
177 · Tobias Kroh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
(13.) SGE | 0:0 | FSVD (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Christian Stübing |
(11.) FSG | 1:1 | FCBE (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Daniel Heist | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
57' | ||||
(2.) LFV | 2:0 | TSG (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 sold out · Tobias Lecke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
53' | ||||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) TKS | 3:0 | Körle (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Niklas Rüddenklau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
50' | ||||
86' | 2:0 | |||
88' | ||||
88' | 3:0 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Bad Soden | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Türkgücü Kassel | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | SC Willingen | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | SSV Sand | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Lichtenauer FV | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | SG Johannesberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | CSC 03 Kassel | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | Eichenzell | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | Gudensberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | Weidenhausen | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | Barockstadt II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | FSV Dörnberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | SG Ehrenberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
14 | OSC Vellmar | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Sandershausen | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | SG Hombressen | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
17 | FC Körle | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
17 | FSV Thalau | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...