Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 90 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 8 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) CB | 0:1 | Usti (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 25, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.378 · Michal Patak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) FKP | 2:1 | VDF (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2015
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
728 · Ondrej Pechanec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Vlasim | 0:0 | FCHK (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2015
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
472 · Pavel Julinek | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) KAR | 1:0 | Trinec (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2015
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.226 · Roman Hrubes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
85' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Frydek | 3:3 | FC MAS (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2015
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
590 · Ondrej Berka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
40' | ||||
44' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 49' | |||
3:3 | 74' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Opava | 2:2 | Sokol. (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.498 · Josef Vana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 73' | |||
2:2 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) 1.SC Z | 3:0 | OLO B (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.191 · Jan Machalek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karvina | 8 | 15 | 18 | |
2 | Banik Sokolov | 8 | 8 | 18 | |
3 | 1.SC Znojmo | 7 | 11 | 16 | |
4 | FC MAS Taborsko | 8 | 5 | 16 | |
5 | Usti nad Labem | 8 | 8 | 15 | |
6 | Fotbal Trinec | 8 | 2 | 11 | |
7 | Hradec Kralove | 7 | 3 | 10 | |
8 | SFC Opava | 7 | -2 | 9 | |
9 | Pardubice | 7 | -2 | 8 | |
10 | C. Budejovice | 7 | -5 | 7 | |
11 | Olomouc B | 8 | -9 | 6 | |
12 | Vysehrad | 7 | -10 | 5 | |
13 | Vlasim | 8 | -7 | 4 | |
14 | Varnsdorf | 7 | -9 | 3 | |
15 | Frydek-Mistek | 7 | -8 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...