Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 91 Players 22.5%
- ø-Market value: €165k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 25 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) 1.SC Z | 2:1 | Frydek (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 29, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.378 · Josef Vana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) FCSV | 0:2 | FCHK (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2016
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
478 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Vlasim | 2:1 | FKP (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
393 · Pavel Julinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) KAR | 2:0 | OLO B (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.319 · Karel Hrubes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Opava | 2:1 | Usti (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.492 · Jana Adamkova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 59' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) CB | 3:3 | VDF (12.) | ||
Sun
May 1, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
791 · Radek Prihoda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
2:3 | 65' | |||
90' | 3:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Trinec | 2:0 | FC MAS (7.) | ||
Mon
May 2, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Jan Machalek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hradec Kralove | 24 | 27 | 50 | |
2 | 1.SC Znojmo | 23 | 26 | 49 | |
3 | Karvina | 23 | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Banik Sokolov | 23 | 9 | 37 | |
5 | Usti nad Labem | 24 | 8 | 34 | |
6 | Pardubice | 23 | 1 | 32 | |
7 | FC MAS Taborsko | 24 | -1 | 29 | |
8 | SFC Opava | 23 | -1 | 27 | |
9 | C. Budejovice | 23 | -5 | 27 | |
10 | Vlasim | 23 | -4 | 26 | |
11 | Frydek-Mistek | 23 | -8 | 25 | |
12 | Fotbal Trinec | 24 | -10 | 25 | |
13 | Varnsdorf | 23 | -15 | 24 | |
14 | Vysehrad | 23 | -27 | 17 | |
15 | Olomouc B | 24 | -26 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...