Oberliga Südwest (- 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 5 90/91
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) FSV Sa | 2:5 | Bingen (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 1990
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Jürgen Wippermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
48' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 50' | |||
57' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 76' | |||
2:5 | 90' | |||
(5.) SV Ede | 3:0 | FSG (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 1990
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Roland Schäfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Worms | 0:1 | Salmr (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 1990
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
900 · Berthold Schneider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
(8.) Hamm | 2:2 | FCS II (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 1990
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Markus Jentsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
(6.) FKP | 3:0 | SFE (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 1990
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
350 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) Trier | 2:2 | Mayen (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 1990
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
700 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
90+1' | 2:2 | |||
(16.) SV Saa | 1:0 | SCH (18.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Edgar Steinborn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) SVG | 2:2 | SV Süd (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Gerhard Theobald | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
(2.) NK | 3:1 | FCK II (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 1990
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
Table Oberliga Südwest (- 93/94) 90/91
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Salmrohr | 5 | 14 | 10:0 | |
2 | B. Neunkirchen | 5 | 14 | 9:1 | |
3 | SV Edenkoben | 5 | 7 | 7:3 | |
4 | FK Pirmasens | 5 | 5 | 7:3 | |
5 | Saarwellingen | 5 | 3 | 7:3 | |
6 | Saarbrücken II | 5 | 2 | 7:3 | |
7 | Hamm/Sieg | 5 | -1 | 5:5 | |
8 | SV Südwest | 5 | -2 | 5:5 | |
9 | Hassia Bingen | 5 | -4 | 5:5 | |
10 | TuS Mayen | 5 | -2 | 4:6 | |
11 | SV Saar 05 | 5 | -3 | 4:6 | |
12 | Schiffweiler | 5 | -3 | 4:6 | |
13 | Eintracht Trier | 5 | -2 | 3:7 | |
14 | Wormatia Worms | 5 | -2 | 3:7 | |
15 | K'lautern II | 5 | -4 | 3:7 | |
16 | SV Geinsheim | 5 | -7 | 3:7 | |
17 | SF Eisbachtal | 5 | -10 | 3:7 | |
18 | SC Hauenstein | 5 | -5 | 1:9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...