Oberliga Südwest (- 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 32 89/90
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Mayen | 0:0 | Hamm (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 1990
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Joachim Clemens |
(2.) Salmr | 6:0 | SV Ede (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 1990
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Heiner Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
27' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
85' | 5:0 | |||
87' | 6:0 | |||
(15.) SVG | 0:0 | Trier (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 1990
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Dr. Volkmar Fischer |
(3.) NK | 1:1 | M05 (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 1990
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Alfons Berg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
(8.) SV Süd | 6:0 | SC Bir (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 1990
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Gerhard Paulus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
39' | 4:0 | |||
57' | 5:0 | |||
61' | 6:0 | |||
(13.) FCS II | 2:0 | FCK II (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Jürgen Wippermann |
(11.) Bingen | 0:0 | FSG (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Manfred Haupt |
(17.) SV Lei | 0:0 | Worms (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Heinz Werner |
(4.) FKP | 2:0 | FSV Sa (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
62' | ||||
Table Oberliga Südwest (- 93/94) 89/90
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.FSV Mainz 05 | 32 | 71 | 59:5 | |
2 | FSV Salmrohr | 32 | 63 | 57:7 | |
3 | B. Neunkirchen | 32 | 32 | 45:19 | |
4 | FK Pirmasens | 32 | 21 | 42:22 | |
5 | Eintracht Trier | 32 | 18 | 38:26 | |
6 | Wormatia Worms | 32 | 13 | 38:26 | |
7 | SV Edenkoben | 32 | 2 | 34:30 | |
8 | SV Südwest | 32 | -7 | 31:33 | |
9 | TuS Mayen | 32 | -15 | 29:35 | |
10 | Hassia Bingen | 32 | -13 | 28:36 | |
11 | Saarwellingen | 32 | -8 | 27:37 | |
12 | Hamm/Sieg | 32 | -13 | 27:37 | |
13 | Saarbrücken II | 32 | -16 | 27:37 | |
14 | K'lautern II | 32 | -17 | 21:43 | |
15 | SV Geinsheim | 32 | -28 | 21:43 | |
16 | Schiffweiler | 32 | -29 | 21:43 | |
17 | SV Leiwen 1946 | 32 | -24 | 20:44 | |
18 | SC Birkenfeld | 32 | -50 | 11:53 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...