U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 2 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
AAK II | 3:1 | Dynamo | ||
Tue
Jul 27, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Andrey Strelkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
90+4' | 3:1 | |||
Ufa | 1:0 | SpM II | ||
Tue
Jul 27, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Dmitriy Akulinin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
64' | ||||
86' | ||||
KSS | 0:2 | NN II | ||
Tue
Jul 27, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
98 · Vladislav Tselovalnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
0:2 | 90+7' | |||
Rubin | 4:0 | Ural | ||
Tue
Jul 27, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Evgeni Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
75' | ||||
87' | 4:0 | |||
UOR-5 | 1:1 | ARS | ||
Tue
Jul 27, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Vladislav Bykov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
90' | ||||
CSKA | 2:1 | Str.II | ||
Tue
Jul 27, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Andrey Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
Akhmat | 1:2 | Sochi | ||
Tue
Jul 27, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksandr Kryukov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
Lok | 2:2 | Chr.II | ||
Tue
Jul 27, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Maksim Tupikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 34' | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
FKK | 1:2 | Rostov | ||
Tue
Jul 27, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Danila Tsurkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
Zenit | 6:0 | K II | ||
Tue
Jul 27, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Danil Kashirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
83' | 5:0 | |||
85' | 6:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit II | 2 | 7 | 6 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Rostov II | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Loko Moscow II | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
5 | Chertanovo II | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Rubin Kazan II | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
7 | KS Samara II | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | FK Sochi II | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | Spartak II | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
10 | Dynamo M II | 2 | -5 | 0 |
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Ufa II | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Akron Konoplev | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | Ural II | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
5 | Master-Saturn | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
6 | Arsenal Tula II | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
7 | Strogino II | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
8 | Khimki II | 2 | -6 | 1 | |
9 | Akhmat II | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
10 | Krasnodar II | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...