U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 5 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) NN II | 2:2 | Lokomo (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
(10.) FKK | 1:2 | Rostov (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
67' | ||||
76' | 1:2 | |||
(3.) SpM II | 3:0 | Rubin (15.) | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) Dynamo | 2:0 | Terek (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Mordov | 1:1 | CSKA (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2012
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Anton Batalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(6.) Anzhi | 2:3 | Zenit (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2012
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Aleksandr Gurenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 31' | |||
1:3 | 43' | |||
65' | 2:3 | |||
(16.) Alania | 1:2 | Kuban (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
84' | 1:2 | |||
(14.) KSS | 0:1 | Amkar (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+1' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 5 | 7 | 12 | |
2 | Dynamo M II | 5 | 6 | 12 | |
3 | Loko Moscow II | 5 | 14 | 11 | |
4 | Kuban II | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
5 | CSKA Moscow II | 5 | 1 | 10 | |
6 | Zenit II | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
7 | Amkar II | 5 | 0 | 9 | |
8 | Rostov II | 5 | -1 | 9 | |
9 | Anzhi II | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
10 | Krasnodar II | 5 | 3 | 5 | |
11 | Mordovia II | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
12 | Terek II | 5 | -3 | 5 | |
13 | Volga NN II | 5 | 0 | 4 | |
14 | KS Samara II | 5 | -9 | 3 | |
15 | Rubin Kazan II | 5 | -13 | 3 | |
16 | Alania II | 5 | -10 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...