1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 38 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) FK Tam | 1:1 | ORE (1.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 sold out · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Zenit2 | 1:0 | SHNK (8.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
556 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
48' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Luch | 2:0 | KS (2.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.320 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Sprtk2 | 2:1 | Sibir (7.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Fakel | 2:1 | Volgar (11.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
78' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) AVGD | 2:3 | Olimpi (13.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
23' | ||||
0:2 | 36' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
85' | 2:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Balt. | 3:1 | FK Tyu (15.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
35.000 sold out · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Rotor | 3:1 | Khimki (12.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 42' | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Enisey | 2:1 | DinSPb (6.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.800 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Kuban | 3:3 | Tomsk (14.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.043 · Vladislav Bezborodov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
22' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 38' | |||
3:2 | 56' | |||
3:3 | 64' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orenburg | 38 | 33 | 84 | |
2 | KS Samara | 38 | 37 | 82 | |
3 | Enisey | 38 | 36 | 81 | |
4 | Tambov | 38 | 21 | 68 | |
5 | Baltika | 38 | 9 | 64 | |
6 | Dinamo S-Pb | 38 | 5 | 55 | |
7 | Sibir | 38 | 7 | 53 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 38 | 0 | 53 | |
9 | Kuban Krasnodar | 38 | 0 | 49 | |
10 | Volgar | 38 | -6 | 45 | |
11 | Avangard Kursk | 38 | -3 | 45 | |
12 | Olimpiets | 38 | -13 | 44 | |
13 | Khimki | 38 | -16 | 43 | |
14 | Spartak 2 | 38 | -17 | 42 | |
15 | Tom Tomsk | 38 | -20 | 41 | |
16 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 38 | -16 | 40 | |
17 | Rotor Volgograd | 38 | -7 | 40 | |
18 | Luch-Energia | 38 | -12 | 40 | |
19 | Tyumen | 38 | -13 | 39 | |
20 | Fakel Voronezh | 38 | -25 | 35 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...