1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 6 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) Baikal | 3:2 | Volgar (10.) | ||
Mon
Aug 10, 2015
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
53' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 61' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Tomsk | 3:2 | Tosno (12.) | ||
Mon
Aug 10, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.550 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 53' | |||
3:2 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Sibir | 1:3 | Sokol (5.) | ||
Mon
Aug 10, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Sergey Lapochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
57' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) KamAZ | 0:1 | Luch (6.) | ||
Mon
Aug 10, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) FK Tyu | 2:0 | Sprtk2 (4.) | ||
Mon
Aug 10, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.900 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Zenit2 | 2:2 | SHNK (11.) | ||
Mon
Aug 10, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Fakel | 0:1 | Enisey (16.) | ||
Mon
Aug 10, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
9.600 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Tula | 0:3 | Gazovi (1.) | ||
Mon
Aug 10, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
8.200 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Volga | 1:0 | Torped (14.) | ||
Mon
Aug 10, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.800 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
78' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Balt. | 1:0 | SKA-En (17.) | ||
Mon
Aug 10, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
7.200 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gazovik Orenburg | 6 | 9 | 15 | |
2 | Sokol Saratov | 6 | 5 | 13 | |
3 | Luch-Energia | 6 | 3 | 13 | |
4 | Tom Tomsk | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
5 | Baltika | 6 | 3 | 12 | |
6 | Arsenal Tula | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
7 | Sibir | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
8 | Spartak 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
9 | Volga NN | 6 | -1 | 10 | |
10 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
11 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
12 | Volgar | 6 | 1 | 7 | |
13 | Tyumen | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
14 | Tosno | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
15 | Enisey | 6 | -4 | 7 | |
16 | Torpedo Armavir | 6 | -1 | 5 | |
17 | Fakel Voronezh | 6 | -4 | 3 | |
18 | Baikal Irkutsk | 6 | -6 | 3 | |
19 | SKA-Energia | 6 | -3 | 3 | |
20 | KamAZ | 6 | -11 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...