1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 10 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Sibir | 0:2 | Sokol (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 2014
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) FK Tyu | 1:2 | Tomsk (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 2014
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
3.200 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) SHNK | 2:1 | Khimik (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Aleksandr Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Gazovi | 2:1 | DinSPb (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Tosno | 1:0 | Sakhal (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Volga | 0:4 | KS (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
0:4 | 72' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Anzhi | 1:1 | SKA-En (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
7.500 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
47' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Volgar | 0:0 | Enisey (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.100 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Balt. | 1:2 | Luch (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.900 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
85' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tosno | 10 | 4 | 21 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 10 | 9 | 20 | |
3 | Anzhi | 10 | 9 | 20 | |
4 | KS Samara | 10 | 9 | 20 | |
5 | Gazovik Orenburg | 10 | 10 | 19 | |
6 | Sokol Saratov | 10 | 4 | 17 | |
7 | Luch-Energia | 10 | 3 | 17 | |
8 | Volgar | 10 | 2 | 16 | |
9 | Enisey | 10 | 3 | 15 | |
10 | Baltika | 10 | 0 | 13 | |
11 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 10 | 1 | 13 | |
12 | Tyumen | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
13 | SKA-Energia | 10 | -3 | 9 | |
14 | Khimik | 10 | -7 | 8 | |
15 | Volga NN | 10 | -10 | 8 | |
16 | Sakhalin | 10 | -10 | 7 | |
17 | Sibir | 10 | -11 | 6 | |
18 | Dinamo S-Pb | 10 | -11 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...