1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 11 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Luch | 1:1 | Salyut (8.) | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 2013
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
6.400 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Nazran | 2:0 | DinSPb (12.) | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Vyacheslav Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Ufa | 0:3 | Sibir (11.) | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
88' | ||||
0:3 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Gazovi | 4:0 | Sparta (17.) | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.900 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) NKN | 0:1 | Mordov (2.) | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
76' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Khimik | 1:0 | Enisey (15.) | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Alania | 2:0 | Arsena (1.) | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
7.500 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) SHNK | 1:2 | SKA-En (6.) | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.900 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
47' | ||||
66' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Balt. | 0:2 | Rotor (9.) | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
4.700 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal Tula | 11 | 15 | 26 | |
2 | Mordovia | 11 | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Alania | 10 | 4 | 20 | |
4 | SKA-Energia | 11 | 1 | 19 | |
5 | Gazovik Orenburg | 11 | 5 | 17 | |
6 | Ufa | 10 | 0 | 16 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 11 | 0 | 16 | |
8 | Sibir | 11 | 2 | 15 | |
9 | Khimik | 10 | -3 | 15 | |
10 | Rotor Volgograd | 10 | 6 | 15 | |
11 | Salyut Belgorod | 10 | 4 | 14 | |
12 | Baltika | 10 | -2 | 12 | |
13 | Luch-Energia | 10 | 1 | 12 | |
14 | Dinamo S-Pb | 11 | -4 | 12 | |
15 | Enisey | 11 | -8 | 10 | |
16 | Torpedo Moskau | 10 | -2 | 9 | |
17 | Spartak Nalchik | 10 | -9 | 8 | |
18 | Neftekhimik | 10 | -7 | 4 | |
19 | Angusht Nazran | 10 | -14 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...