1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 33 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) SKA-En | 2:0 | Sochi (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2010
- 5:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Luch | 1:1 | Krsndr (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2010
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
3.200 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
68' | ||||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
(20.) Avanga | 1:5 | FK Niz (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksandr Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 31' | |||
1:3 | 56' | |||
1:4 | 59' | |||
1:5 | 78' | |||
(2.) Volga | 3:0 | DinSPb (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksandr Kolobaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) KamAZ | 2:1 | Balt. (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
89' | ||||
(1.) Kuban | 1:0 | Bryans (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Sergey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Salyut | 1:1 | Mordov (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Aleksandr Gonchar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Khimki | 1:1 | SHNK (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
Table 1.Division 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 31 | 29 | 69 | |
2 | Volga NN | 31 | 29 | 57 | |
3 | FK Novgorod | 31 | 12 | 55 | |
4 | Krasnodar | 31 | 19 | 54 | |
5 | KamAZ | 31 | 11 | 51 | |
6 | Ural | 31 | 11 | 51 | |
7 | Zhemchuzhina | 31 | 6 | 50 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 31 | 13 | 49 | |
9 | Mordovia | 31 | 9 | 47 | |
10 | Khimki | 31 | 4 | 43 | |
11 | Volgar-Gazprom | 31 | -9 | 41 | |
12 | Luch-Energia | 31 | 0 | 41 | |
13 | Baltika | 32 | -7 | 36 | |
14 | SKA-Energia | 31 | -12 | 35 | |
15 | Dinamo S-Pb | 32 | -16 | 32 | |
16 | Salyut Belgorod | 32 | -10 | 31 | |
17 | Rotor Volgograd | 31 | -30 | 30 | |
18 | Dinamo Bryansk | 31 | -11 | 30 | |
19 | Irtysh Omsk | 31 | -18 | 24 | |
20 | Avangard Kursk | 32 | -30 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...