1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 30 1996
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Fakel | 5:1 | G-G Iz (3.) | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 1996
|
||||
16.000 · Lom-Ali Ibragimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
16' | 2:1 | |||
28' | 3:1 | |||
55' | 4:1 | |||
75' | 5:1 | |||
(22.) Chkalo | 2:2 | Lokomo (16.) | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 1996
|
||||
6.500 · Gennadiy Yarygin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
83' | 1:2 | |||
86' | 2:2 | |||
(18.) Druzhb | 1:0 | SHNK (4.) | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 1996
|
||||
2.000 · Yuri Makarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Torped | 1:2 | Luch (15.) | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 1996
|
||||
2.000 · Nikolay Miloserdov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
(1.) Dinamo | 2:0 | Zvezda (19.) | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 1996
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Roshchin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Kuban | 2:0 | Lokomo (9.) | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 1996
|
||||
3.000 · Viktor Pyshkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Uralan | 2:0 | Ocean (21.) | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 1996
|
||||
6.200 · Aleksandr Elizbaryan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Torped | 1:0 | Sparta (13.) | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 1996
|
||||
4.500 · Viktor Denisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Sokol- | 1:0 | NKN (14.) | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 1996
|
||||
4.000 · Vyacheslav Sorokin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
51' | ||||
(11.) Saturn | 1:0 | Dinamo (5.) | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 1996
|
||||
3.000 · Garyafi Zhafyarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 1996
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Din-Gaz Tyumen | 28 | 32 | 56 | |
2 | Fakel Voronezh | 29 | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 29 | 10 | 53 | |
4 | Uralan | 29 | 11 | 49 | |
5 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 28 | 13 | 48 | |
6 | Stavropol | 28 | 6 | 47 | |
7 | Zarya L-K. | 28 | 7 | 46 | |
8 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 29 | 4 | 44 | |
9 | Sokol-PZD | 29 | 1 | 40 | |
10 | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 28 | 13 | 39 | |
11 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 29 | -5 | 39 | |
12 | Kuban Krasnodar | 29 | -1 | 38 | |
13 | Luch Vladivostok | 29 | -8 | 36 | |
14 | Spartak Nalchik | 28 | -6 | 35 | |
15 | Torpedo Arzamas | 29 | -14 | 35 | |
16 | Neftekhimik | 29 | -10 | 34 | |
17 | Druzhba Maikop | 29 | 3 | 33 | |
18 | L. Chita | 29 | -8 | 33 | |
19 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 29 | -17 | 30 | |
20 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 28 | -11 | 29 | |
21 | Ocean Nakhodka | 29 | -20 | 27 | |
22 | Chkalovets | 28 | -26 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...