Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 432
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 27 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Tula-2 | 3:0 | Metall (13.) | ||
Mon
May 18, 2015
|
(11.) Vybor- | 0:3 | FK Pod (12.) | ||
Mon
May 18, 2015
|
(15.) Cherta | 2:4 | Fakel (1.) | ||
Mon
May 18, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Maksim Chernetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 55' | |||
80' | ||||
2:3 | 86' | |||
2:4 | 89' | |||
(4.) Liski | 1:2 | Vityaz (7.) | ||
Mon
May 18, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
(5.) Metall | 0:1 | AVGD (8.) | ||
Mon
May 18, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Ilia Trishin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
(9.) Zenit | 2:0 | Ryazan (2.) | ||
Mon
May 18, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Dmitri Veselov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
45' | ||||
83' | ||||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) FK Ore | 0:1 | Bryans (10.) | ||
Mon
May 18, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Vasili Tikhonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
(3.) FK Tam | 6:2 | Kaluga (6.) | ||
Mon
May 18, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Artem Polyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
14' | 2:1 | |||
19' | 3:1 | |||
41' | 4:1 | |||
48' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 60' | |||
88' | 6:2 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fakel Voronezh | 27 | 45 | 71 | |
2 | FK Ryazan | 27 | 32 | 63 | |
3 | Tambov | 27 | 40 | 56 | |
4 | Loko Liski | 27 | 12 | 47 | |
5 | Met. Lipetsk | 27 | 9 | 43 | |
6 | FK Kaluga | 27 | 8 | 43 | |
7 | Vityaz Podolsk | 27 | -3 | 41 | |
8 | Avangard Kursk | 27 | 12 | 40 | |
9 | Zenit Penza | 27 | 4 | 40 | |
10 | Dinamo Bryansk | 27 | 6 | 37 | |
11 | Vybor-Kurbatovo | 26 | -12 | 29 | |
12 | FK Podolje | 27 | -24 | 28 | |
13 | Metallurg Vyksa | 26 | -29 | 19 | |
14 | Orel | 27 | -34 | 14 | |
15 | Chertanovo | 27 | -34 | 12 | |
16 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 27 | -32 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...