Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 417
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €23k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 14 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Zenit2 | 1:2 | D.(eL) | ||
Mon
Oct 4, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
122 · Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
90+2' | 1:2 | |||
Lening | 6:1 | VTVR | ||
Mon
Oct 4, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
123 · Maksim Sutormin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 84' | |||
87' | 5:1 | |||
90' | 6:1 | |||
B-BFU | 0:0 | KrSava | ||
Mon
Oct 4, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Igor Kaplenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
OD2 | 1:1 | KhimD | ||
Mon
Oct 4, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Aleksandr Anufriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
88' | ||||
1:1 | 90' | |||
Dynamo | 0:1 | SHNK | ||
Mon
Oct 4, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
97 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
Luki-E | 0:0 | Kairat | ||
Mon
Oct 4, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Roman Marnavskiy |
Kazank | 1:0 | Enisey | ||
Mon
Oct 4, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · German Kovalenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
T.Vlad | 1:3 | Cherta | ||
Mon
Oct 4, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
274 · Ilya Bugrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
88' | 1:3 | |||
Murom | 3:2 | ZnmTrd | ||
Mon
Oct 4, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Egor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
77' | 3:2 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 13 | 23 | 11 | |
2 | Volga Tver | 11 | 13 | 6 | |
3 | Leningradets | 12 | 15 | 5 | |
4 | Volna Kovernino | 12 | -1 | 5 | |
5 | Krasava | 11 | 7 | 1 | |
6 | DinSPb | 12 | 3 | 1 | |
7 | Kairat Moscow | 11 | -4 | 1 | |
8 | Enisey 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | |
9 | Dynamo 2 | 13 | 18 | -3 | |
10 | Murom | 12 | 3 | -3 | |
11 | Zvezda S-Pb | 11 | 2 | -3 | |
12 | Loko-Kazanka M. | 13 | -1 | -5 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chertanovo | 13 | -13 | 9 | |
2 | Dolgoprudnyi-2 | 13 | -1 | 6 | |
3 | Energia V. Luki | 12 | -15 | 5 | |
4 | Khimik Dzer. | 12 | -12 | 4 | |
5 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 11 | -7 | 3 | |
6 | Znamya Truda OZ | 13 | -7 | 2 | |
7 | Chita | 11 | -8 | 2 | |
8 | Baltika-BFU | 12 | -6 | 1 | |
9 | Torpedo Vlad. | 13 | -12 | 1 | |
10 | Smolensk | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...