Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 418
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 3 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Murom | 0:2 | Teksti (6.) | ||
Thu
Aug 3, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.900 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
(2.) Cherta | 2:0 | D2SPb (4.) | ||
Thu
Aug 3, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Dmitri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
62' | ||||
63' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Znamya | 2:3 | SpKost (9.) | ||
Thu
Aug 3, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Ilya Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
53' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 74' | |||
(13.) Kolomn | 3:3 | Dolgop (8.) | ||
Thu
Aug 3, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
41' | 1:2 | |||
42' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 72' | |||
85' | 3:3 | |||
(5.) T.Vlad | 3:2 | Kazank (3.) | ||
Thu
Aug 3, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Oleg Evstigneev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
46' | 3:1 | |||
49' | ||||
3:2 | 90' | |||
(12.) Pskov | 1:0 | CRFSO (7.) | ||
Thu
Aug 3, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Luki-E | 0:0 | Veles (10.) | ||
Thu
Aug 3, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Mikhail Bukhovets |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chertanovo | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | Torpedo Vlad. | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Murom | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Tekstilshchik | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Sp. Kostroma | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | Loko-Kazanka M. | 3 | 6 | 4 | |
7 | Dinamo 2 S-Pb | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
8 | Veles Moscow | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | FK Dolgoprudnyi | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
10 | Pskov-747 | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
11 | CRFSO Smolensk | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Energia V. Luki | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
13 | Kolomna | 3 | -6 | 1 | |
14 | Znamya Truda | 3 | -10 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...