Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 416
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 42 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Petrot | 3:0 | Pskov (7.) | ||
Fri
May 4, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Denis Mareev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Lokomo | 1:2 | SCRV (10.) | ||
Sat
May 5, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
(15.) Znamya | 2:0 | Voloch (16.) | ||
Sat
May 5, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Artem Polyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Sever | 0:1 | Kareli (12.) | ||
Sat
May 5, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Ilia Trishin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
(4.) Dnepr | 1:0 | SpKost (3.) | ||
Sat
May 5, 2012
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | ||||
90+1' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Dinamo | 1:2 | FK Ist (9.) | ||
Sat
May 5, 2012
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Evgeni Kudryashov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
(8.) Dinamo | 2:4 | Teksti (1.) | ||
Sat
May 5, 2012
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Vitali Rushakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 27' | |||
1:3 | 44' | |||
72' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 79' | |||
(11.) Saturn | 0:0 | Volga (5.) | ||
Sat
May 5, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Ilya Parfentjev |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tekstilshchik | 40 | 40 | 79 | |
2 | Petrotrest | 39 | 44 | 78 | |
3 | Dnepr Smolensk | 40 | 34 | 76 | |
4 | Sp. Kostroma | 39 | 23 | 73 | |
5 | Volga Tver | 39 | 25 | 69 | |
6 | Lokomotiv 2 | 40 | 20 | 69 | |
7 | Pskov-747 | 39 | -2 | 60 | |
8 | D. Vologda | 39 | 6 | 58 | |
9 | Istra | 40 | 5 | 56 | |
10 | Sheksna | 39 | -5 | 51 | |
11 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 39 | -8 | 48 | |
12 | Karelia | 39 | -20 | 45 | |
13 | Sever Murmansk | 39 | -16 | 44 | |
14 | D. Kostroma | 39 | -30 | 26 | |
15 | Znamya Truda | 39 | -57 | 20 | |
16 | Volochanin-Rat. | 39 | -59 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...