Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 13 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) FK Kra | 3:3 | Sparta (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
470 · Aleksey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 28' | |||
2:2 | 50' | |||
2:3 | 77' | |||
81' | ||||
83' | 3:3 | |||
(15.) Viktor | 0:0 | SKA Ro (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
190 · Andrey Zubov |
(3.) Volgar | 3:0 | DinStv (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Yuriy Aponasenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) Nazran | 0:1 | Biolog (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
(5.) Cherno | 2:2 | Chaika (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
27' | 2:1 | |||
47' | ||||
2:2 | 51' | |||
(1.) Urozha | 2:0 | Mashuk (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
756 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Sparta | 5:1 | Druzhb (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
87' | 4:1 | |||
90+1' | 5:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urozhay | 12 | 14 | 32 | |
2 | Chaika Pes. | 12 | 17 | 28 | |
3 | Volgar | 12 | 10 | 24 | |
4 | Chernomorets N. | 12 | 14 | 21 | |
5 | Druzhba Maikop | 12 | 0 | 21 | |
6 | Biolog | 12 | 4 | 19 | |
7 | Spartak Nalchik | 12 | 1 | 18 | |
8 | Legion-Dinamo | 12 | 2 | 16 | |
9 | Mashuk | 12 | -1 | 16 | |
10 | SKA Rostov | 13 | -6 | 12 | |
11 | Spartak V. | 12 | -4 | 12 | |
12 | Angusht Nazran | 12 | -3 | 10 | |
13 | Krasnodar 3 | 12 | -13 | 9 | |
14 | V. Ponedelnik | 13 | -17 | 6 | |
15 | Din. Stavropol | 12 | -18 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...