Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 32 96/97
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) TeBe | 0:0 | Eisenh (8.) | ||
Fri
May 9, 1997
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
382 · Torsten Junghof |
(12.) Berlin | 0:1 | Aue (2.) | ||
Sat
May 10, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
415 · Jürgen Backhaus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
(16.) H03 | 0:3 | FC RWE (4.) | ||
Sat
May 10, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
127 · Bernd Reck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
(17.) SCC | 1:1 | FSV Lo (10.) | ||
Sat
May 10, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
94 · Lothar Kruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
(1.) FCE | 0:2 | SGD (7.) | ||
Sun
May 11, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
5.600 · Stefan Weber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
(13.) Füchse | 1:2 | Velten (18.) | ||
Sun
May 11, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Peter Weise | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
(5.) Union | 3:1 | SSV (15.) | ||
Sun
May 11, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
594 · Robert Sturm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) Plauen | 1:4 | FCS (11.) | ||
Sun
May 11, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.900 · Helmut Bley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
1:3 | 65' | |||
1:4 | 74' | |||
(14.) Wacker | 1:0 | CFC (3.) | ||
Sun
May 11, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.455 · Markus Scheibel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 96/97
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energie Cottbus | 32 | 59 | 76 | |
2 | Erzgebirge Aue | 32 | 26 | 65 | |
3 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 32 | 41 | 63 | |
4 | Chemnitzer FC | 32 | 33 | 61 | |
5 | Union Berlin | 32 | 14 | 59 | |
6 | TeBe Berlin | 32 | 27 | 55 | |
7 | Dynamo Dresden | 32 | 19 | 54 | |
8 | EFC Stahl | 32 | 0 | 46 | |
9 | VFC Plauen | 32 | -7 | 41 | |
10 | Sachsen Leipzig | 32 | 3 | 40 | |
11 | Lok Stendal | 32 | 3 | 40 | |
12 | FC Berlin | 32 | -14 | 35 | |
13 | W. Nordhausen | 32 | -19 | 33 | |
14 | Füchse Berlin | 32 | -8 | 32 | |
15 | Spandauer SV | 32 | -35 | 25 | |
16 | H. Zehlendorf | 32 | -26 | 24 | |
17 | SCC Berlin | 32 | -42 | 17 | |
18 | FSV Velten | 32 | -74 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...