Oberliga Südwest (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 7 98/99
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SGB | 2:3 | FSG (18.) | ||
Fri
Sep 11, 1998
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Mark Rudolph | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
(16.) SVM | 2:0 | Wirges (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 1998
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Uwe Steil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) TSG | 0:2 | FCS II (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 1998
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
90 · Dirk Huster | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
44' | ||||
0:2 | 76' | |||
(6.) Bingen | 3:0 | SC Hal (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 1998
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Jan Schönfeld | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
64' | ||||
70' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) NK | 5:1 | Worms (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 1998
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
501 · Erich Schneider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
74' | 4:0 | |||
75' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 82' | |||
(3.) Hamm | 0:1 | TuS (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 1998
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Markus Liebsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
59' | ||||
(2.) SFE | 0:0 | FKP (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 1998
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
355 · Eric Neis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | ||||
(4.) Monta | 4:2 | SCH (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 1998
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Giovanni Gattone | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 88' | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
(8.) Prüm | 0:3 | SCIO (1.) | ||
Wed
Sep 23, 1998
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
600 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
89' | ||||
0:3 | 90' | |||
Table Oberliga Südwest (- 07/08) 98/99
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Idar-Oberstein | 7 | 21 | 21 | |
2 | SF Eisbachtal | 7 | 13 | 17 | |
3 | Hamm/Sieg | 7 | 7 | 15 | |
4 | TuS Montabaur | 7 | 7 | 15 | |
5 | B. Neunkirchen | 7 | 8 | 14 | |
6 | Hassia Bingen | 7 | 6 | 13 | |
7 | FK Pirmasens | 7 | 3 | 10 | |
8 | SV Prüm | 7 | -2 | 9 | |
9 | Saarbrücken II | 7 | -1 | 8 | |
10 | TuS Koblenz | 7 | -4 | 8 | |
11 | SC Hauenstein | 7 | -1 | 7 | |
12 | Pfeddersheim | 7 | -1 | 7 | |
13 | SV Mettlach | 7 | -2 | 7 | |
14 | SG Betzdorf | 7 | -6 | 7 | |
15 | Wormatia Worms | 7 | -7 | 5 | |
16 | SpVgg Wirges | 7 | -8 | 5 | |
17 | Schiffweiler | 7 | -21 | 3 | |
18 | Halberg Brebach | 7 | -12 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...