Betnation Divisie
Netherlands
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 447
- Foreigners: 32 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 2 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) HHC | 0:2 | IJS (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Sander de Brito Roque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
(9.) AFC | 5:1 | QUI (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Wouter Wiersma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 36' | |||
41' | 3:1 | |||
73' | 4:1 | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
(17.) GVVV | 0:2 | EXM (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Frank van den Elzen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
(15.) RBB | 3:0 | VOL II (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Jörn te Kloeze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
82' | ||||
(14.) ASWH | 3:1 | NOORD (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Lorenzo Cairo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) SPA | 2:2 | KOZ (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
621 · Daan Schaper | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
(1.) KAT | 2:1 | TEC (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Marc Nagtegaal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) SPA II | 1:1 | SVV (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Michael Eijgelsheim | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
(4.) KHFC | 3:1 | TRE (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Jesse Rozendal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
46' | 3:1 | |||
Table Betnation Divisie 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koninklijke HFC | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | IJsselm.vogels | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Katwijk | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | AFC Amsterdam | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
5 | Kozakken Boys | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Rijnsburgse B. | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | ASWH | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Excelsior M | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Quick Boys | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
10 | Sparta U21 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | Spakenburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | Scheveningen | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
13 | Noordwijk | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | De Treffers | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | HHC Hardenberg | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
16 | Volendam U21 | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
17 | TEC | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | GVVV | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...