Landesliga Holstein
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 467
- Foreigners: 27 Players 5.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 23 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SV Tod | 1:2 | Ratzeb (7.) | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
67 · Luca Paul Seils | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
(1.) Eutin | 1:2 | Kalten (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Khaled El-Rifai | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
(4.) TSV Pa | 3:2 | SV Grü (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Jorrit Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
2:2 | 55' | |||
66' | 3:2 | |||
(14.) TSV He | 1:5 | SC Rap (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
128 · Maik Tams | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 27' | |||
40' | ||||
0:4 | 62' | |||
67' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 75' | |||
(3.) 1.FC P | 1:1 | SSC Ha (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Tom Pasewald | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
(12.) TSV Lä | 3:3 | SV Eic (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Nic Ströhnisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 25' | |||
36' | 1:3 | |||
59' | 2:3 | |||
63' | 3:3 | |||
(10.) Eichho | 5:3 | Preetz (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Malte Göttsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 53' | |||
60' | 4:1 | |||
70' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 70' | |||
5:3 | 73' | |||
Table Landesliga Holstein 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eutin 08 | 21 | 44 | 53 | |
2 | Kaltenkirchen | 21 | 41 | 50 | |
3 | Phönix II | 21 | 40 | 44 | |
4 | TSV Pansdorf | 21 | 15 | 42 | |
5 | Preetzer TSV | 22 | 0 | 33 | |
6 | Ratzeburger SV | 22 | -12 | 31 | |
7 | SSC Hagen | 22 | -6 | 29 | |
8 | Eichholzer SV | 21 | -7 | 27 | |
9 | SV Eichede II | 22 | 0 | 25 | |
10 | GW Siebenbäumen | 22 | -12 | 25 | |
11 | TSV Lägerdorf | 22 | -12 | 24 | |
12 | Rapid Lübeck | 22 | -6 | 23 | |
13 | Todesfelde II | 21 | -9 | 23 | |
14 | Heiligenstedten | 21 | -40 | 15 | |
15 | Henstedt-Ulz. | 21 | -36 | 14 | |
16 | Sereetzer SV | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...