Landesliga Bayern-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 458
- Foreigners: 48 Players 10.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 23 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Kareth | 2:1 | TBASV (14.) | ||
Fri
Mar 1, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Sven Thoma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) Landsh | 1:4 | FCBK (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Philipp Rank | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
62' | ||||
1:4 | 69' | |||
(6.) GWD | 1:2 | Lam (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Hendrik Hufnagel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
(16.) SpVgg | 0:3 | Sturm (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Simon Ettl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
(10.) SC Luh | 2:1 | Ettm (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Matthias Putz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+1' | |||
(12.) ASVB | 0:3 | Seebac (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Philipp Spateneder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
(9.) TBR | 5:3 | Oster (13.) | ||
Wed
Apr 17, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Florian Garr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
41' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 60' | |||
63' | 4:2 | |||
78' | 5:2 | |||
5:3 | 81' | |||
88' | ||||
88' | ||||
Table Landesliga Bayern-Mitte 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SpVgg Weiden | 21 | 44 | 50 | |
2 | TSV Seebach | 22 | 28 | 45 | |
3 | St. Hauzenberg | 21 | 22 | 44 | |
4 | TSV Kareth | 22 | 16 | 43 | |
5 | Ettmannsdorf | 22 | 17 | 36 | |
6 | GW Deggendorf | 22 | -8 | 33 | |
7 | Bad Kötzting | 21 | 5 | 30 | |
8 | TB Roding | 22 | -2 | 30 | |
9 | SC Luhe Wildenau | 22 | 0 | 29 | |
10 | SpVgg Lam | 21 | -5 | 29 | |
11 | SpVgg Landshut | 22 | -6 | 27 | |
12 | Burglengenfeld | 22 | -9 | 24 | |
13 | Osterhofen | 22 | -17 | 24 | |
14 | TSV Bogen | 22 | -5 | 23 | |
15 | TB ASV Regenst. | 21 | -11 | 23 | |
16 | Ruhmannsfelden | 22 | -21 | 18 | |
17 | Tegernheim | 21 | -48 | 9 | |
18 | SV Neukirchen | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...