International Friendlies
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 17 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
KGZ | 2:2 | KUW | ||
Fri
May 16, 2014
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
BiH 17 | 2:1 | BUL 16 | ||
Wed
Jun 8, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
POL 16 | 1:1 | NIR 16 | ||
Tue
Aug 23, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Lezny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
AZE 18 | 0:1 | TUR 18 | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
AZE 18 | 0:0 | TUR 18 | ||
Tue
Aug 30, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
RSA | 4:0 | SLE | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Janny Sikazwe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
NOR 21 | 3:2 | SUI 21 | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 69' | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
ALB 18 | 2:0 | MNE 18 | ||
Tue
Nov 8, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
TUR 16 | 1:1 | MNE 16 | ||
Tue
Nov 8, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Batuhan Kolak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
TUR 16 | 1:0 | MNE 16 | ||
Thu
Nov 10, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Alper Oran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
ROU 16 | 4:1 | MKD 16 | ||
Thu
Nov 24, 2022
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
ESP 19 | 1:0 | ITA 19 | ||
Wed
Jan 18, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Camacho Garrote | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
75' | ||||
IRL 17 | 1:0 | HUN 17 | ||
Thu
Feb 9, 2023
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
RUS 16 | 4:1 | UZB | ||
Thu
Feb 9, 2023
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Artem Yasel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 47' | |||
60' | 4:1 | |||
TJK 17 | 3:1 | IRN 17 | ||
Thu
Feb 9, 2023
- 11:20 AM
|
||||
95 · Dmitriy Dubatovka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
BLR 16 | 0:2 | RUS 17 | ||
Thu
Feb 9, 2023
- 1:40 PM
|
||||
110 · Pavel Yakovenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
BLR 17 | 0:1 | KAZ 17 | ||
Thu
Feb 9, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
135 · Evgeniy Yasenovich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
CZE 17 | 0:0 | AUS 17 | ||
Fri
Feb 10, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
MAR 17 | 1:2 | UZB | ||
Fri
Feb 10, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
IRL 17 | 0:0 | HUN 17 | ||
Sat
Feb 11, 2023
|
CZE 17 | 0:1 | UZB | ||
Sun
Feb 12, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
AUS 17 | 2:1 | MAR 17 | ||
Sun
Feb 12, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
CZE 17 | 0:0 | MAR 17 | ||
Wed
Feb 15, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
SUI 17 | 4:4 | SCO 17 | ||
Wed
Feb 15, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
35' | 3:1 | |||
40' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 43' | |||
4:3 | 63' | |||
4:4 | 69' | |||
AUS 17 | 1:2 | UZB | ||
Wed
Feb 15, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
ISR 17 | 3:3 | WAL | ||
Thu
Feb 16, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 7' | |||
13' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 24' | |||
62' | 2:3 | |||
76' | 3:3 | |||
SCO 17 | 7:0 | SUI 17 | ||
Fri
Feb 17, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Clemente Ortuño | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
18' | 3:0 | |||
22' | 4:0 | |||
56' | 5:0 | |||
62' | 6:0 | |||
68' | 7:0 | |||
CYP 16 | 0:3 | ENG 16 | ||
Tue
Feb 21, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
0:3 | 80+1' | |||
HUN 19 | 0:0 | EST | ||
Tue
Feb 21, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco José Ortega Herrera |
LUX 17 | 2:2 | NED 17 | ||
Tue
Feb 21, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Jérémy Muller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
90+5' | 2:0 | |||
MLT 19 | 1:2 | MNE 19 | ||
Tue
Feb 21, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Slawomir Olucha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
CYP 16 | 0:3 | DEN 16 | ||
Thu
Feb 23, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
143 · Nikolas Markou | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
CZE 16 | 4:2 | ROU 16 | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 28' | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
76' | 3:2 | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
ESP 15 | 3:1 | ITA 15 | ||
Tue
Feb 28, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 43' | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
LTU 16 | 4:0 | LIE 17 | ||
Tue
Mar 21, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Dovydas Svegzda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
SVN 21 | 0:0 | SVK | ||
Wed
Mar 22, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
CRO 18 | 1:2 | ENG 18 | ||
Wed
Mar 22, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Ivan Santic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
MLT 19 | 0:2 | ALB 19 | ||
Thu
Mar 23, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Jospeh Scerri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
MKD 21 | 0:3 | LVA 21 | ||
Thu
Mar 23, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
SCO 21 | 2:3 | SWE 21 | ||
Thu
Mar 23, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
José David Martínez Montalbán | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
1:3 | 86' | |||
90+2' | 2:3 | |||
BUL 18 | 2:0 | POL 18 | ||
Fri
Mar 24, 2023
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
ENG 18 | 0:3 | BEL 18 | ||
Fri
Mar 24, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Melnjak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
29' | ||||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
ARG 17 | 1:3 | USA 19 | ||
Fri
Mar 24, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
1:3 | 59' | |||
CRO 18 | 0:0 | SUI 18 | ||
Fri
Mar 24, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
SRB 21 | 0:2 | ITA 21 | ||
Fri
Mar 24, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Nenad Minakovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
ROU 15 | 1:2 | MNE 15 | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
80+5' | 1:0 | |||
MKD 17 | 2:3 | ROU 17 | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
1:3 | 50' | |||
59' | 2:3 | |||
SVK | 1:0 | BUL 21 | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Hakan Yurtseven | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
WAL | 3:0 | SCO 21 | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
WAL | 2:2 | SCO 18 | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
POL 16 | 2:0 | LUX 16 | ||
Mon
Mar 27, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
43' | ||||
65' | 2:0 | |||
SUI 18 | 1:3 | ENG 18 | ||
Mon
Mar 27, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Melnjak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
SRB 21 | 0:0 | USA 20 | ||
Tue
Mar 28, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · |
CYP 21 | 2:5 | HUN 21 | ||
Tue
Mar 28, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
2:3 | 56' | |||
2:4 | 59' | |||
2:5 | 82' | |||
ENG 20 | 1:1 | FRA 20 | ||
Tue
Mar 28, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Raimundo Sánchez Cerezuela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
ARM 16 | 2:1 | EST 17 | ||
Tue
Apr 18, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Gerard William Zammit Young | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
PORT16 | 1:2 | BEL 16 | ||
Thu
May 4, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||