Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 32 02/03
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Zar. B | 0:0 | Osas.B (7.) | ||
Thu
Apr 3, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D D W W | Form | D W W W D W D W D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 10 matches | ||||
(13.) Calah. | 0:2 | Real U (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 13, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Santiago Jaime Latre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
(7.) Osas.B | 0:0 | Athlet (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 13, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D W W W D W D W D | Form | W W L D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 16 matches | ||||
(2.) CD Log | 3:0 | Noja (19.) | ||
Sun
Apr 13, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W W W W D | Form | L L W | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(20.) CD Bin | 0:2 | Gernik (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 13, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L L D L | Form | W W W | ||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(17.) Zar. B | 1:3 | CM Per (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 13, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D D W W | Form | L D L L W D L L D | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(9.) UB Con | 2:2 | Rayo C (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 13, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Carlos del Cerro Grande | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
86' | 2:2 | |||
(8.) Amurri | 3:1 | GIMN (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 13, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D L L W L | Form | W L L | ||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
(4.) Baraka | 1:3 | Peña (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 13, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W D L D | Form | L D D | ||
Sporting record from 14 matches | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 02/03
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Logroñés | 32 | 24 | 64 | |
1 | Real Unión | 32 | 24 | 64 | |
3 | Bilbao B | 32 | 14 | 59 | |
4 | Barakaldo CF | 32 | 16 | 56 | |
5 | Alavés B | 32 | 10 | 53 | |
6 | Amurrio Club | 32 | 3 | 49 | |
7 | Osasuna B | 31 | 11 | 46 | |
8 | Gimnástica | 31 | 6 | 45 | |
9 | UB Conquense | 32 | 1 | 45 | |
10 | Talavera CF | 32 | -2 | 42 | |
11 | Rayo Cantabria | 33 | 0 | 39 | |
12 | Peña Sport FC | 32 | -4 | 39 | |
13 | CD Toledo | 32 | -7 | 38 | |
14 | Aurrera | 32 | -8 | 38 | |
15 | Gernika | 32 | -9 | 38 | |
16 | Calahorra | 32 | -8 | 36 | |
17 | Real Zaragoza B | 32 | -4 | 34 | |
18 | CM Peralta | 31 | -14 | 33 | |
19 | SD Noja | 32 | -13 | 27 | |
20 | CD Binéfar | 32 | -40 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...