Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 29 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: €95k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Mikel Jauregizar €800k
Matchday 27 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Athlet | 2:1 | Arenas (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
600 · Jaime Muñoz Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+4' | |||
(4.) Utebo | 2:2 | Deport (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Marc Oltra Sáez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
(18.) Brea | 0:2 | Calah. (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Olatz Rivera Olmedo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
(15.) CD Val | 3:3 | Aragón (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Aitor Barrio Salas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 38' | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
2:3 | 75' | |||
90' | 3:3 | |||
(14.) Izarra | 2:1 | Mutilv (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Millán Bárcenas Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
(7.) UD Bar | 1:1 | ADSJ (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Joan Masip Vidal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Gernik | 1:4 | Tudela (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jesús López Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
48' | ||||
0:2 | 70' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
82' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 84' | |||
(8.) RS C | 1:0 | Náxara (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Marc Pujol Prat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Logroñ | 0:0 | Baraka (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Sánchez Ingidua |
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilbao Athletic | 27 | 37 | 63 | |
2 | Barakaldo CF | 27 | 29 | 58 | |
3 | UD Logroñés | 27 | 39 | 52 | |
4 | Utebo FC | 27 | 8 | 48 | |
5 | Alavés B | 27 | 18 | 46 | |
6 | Dep. Aragón | 27 | 11 | 46 | |
7 | Real Sociedad C | 27 | 0 | 38 | |
8 | Calahorra | 27 | -3 | 37 | |
9 | UD Barbastro | 27 | -3 | 36 | |
10 | CD Tudelano | 27 | 5 | 35 | |
11 | Gernika | 27 | -11 | 34 | |
12 | UD Mutilvera | 27 | -15 | 30 | |
13 | Arenas Club | 27 | -6 | 29 | |
14 | CD Izarra | 27 | -14 | 27 | |
15 | Valle de Egüés | 27 | -18 | 21 | |
16 | AD San Juan | 27 | -25 | 20 | |
17 | Náxara CD | 27 | -25 | 18 | |
18 | CD Brea | 27 | -27 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...